665 MAIN BOULEVARD
 Print  Map It

Location
665 MAIN BOULEVARD
Tax Map
09/ 05/ 0042/ 001/
Control#
00010021
Owner
DAUCHESS FAMILY FARM, LLC
Taxable Assessed
$100,400
Property Type
Outbuilding Only, 10+ Acres
PID
10021
District
09: East Union Township
Current Value
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsMarket LandMarket TotalClean & Green LandClean & Green Total
2026$49,200$266,300$315,500$51,200$100,400

Owner of Record
OwnerDAUCHESS FAMILY FARM, LLC
Co-Owner
Address
78 GREAT OAKS DR
NESQUEHONING, PA 18240
Sale Price$1
Certificate
Book & Page 2743-0071
Sale Date08/06/2021

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnersSale PriceCertificateBook & PageSale Date
DAUCHESS FAMILY FARM, LLC$1 2743-007108/06/2021
DAUCHESS, ARLENE M; DAUCHESS, VINCENT G$290,000 2124-029711/09/2004
HORN, MARTHA L; HORN, SAMUEL H$1 1635-017010/27/1995
HORN, S H & O E$0 1292-099907/30/1980

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
Living Area: 0
Building Attributes

No Data for Building Attributes

Building Photo Building Photo
Building Layout Building Layout
Building Sub-Areas (sq ft)

No Data for Building Sub-Areas

Parcel Information
Use Code112
DescriptionAG With Bldgs  
Deeded Acres91.6

Land
Land Use
Use Code112
DescriptionAG With Bldgs  
Neighborhood0902 - East Union -
Clean & Green ApprovedYes
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)91.6
Frontage
Depth
Clean & Green Land Value$51,200
Clean & Green Acres90.60

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeBldg #
machsh7 Machshed (Machine/Implement Shed, flatPPole4480.00 SF1
carpor13 Carport (Detached)PPole800.00 SF1
Valuation History
Assessment
2025$3,625$27,650$31,275$5,735$9,360
2024$3,625$27,650$31,275$5,735$9,360

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps