0 KASKA ROAD
 Print  Map It

Location
0 KASKA ROAD
Tax Map
02/ 07/ 0020/ 003/
Control#
00001005
Owner
WILLIAMS, JESSE M
Property Type
Outbuilding Only, <10 Acres
Assessment
$30,300
PID
1005
District
02: Blythe Township
Current Value
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$1,500$28,800$30,300

Owner of Record
OwnerWILLIAMS, JESSE M
Co-Owner
Address
203 S BALLIET ST
FRACKVILLE, PA 17931
Sale Price$1
Certificate
Book & Page 2897-0273
Sale Date02/07/2025

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnersSale PriceCertificateBook & PageSale Date
WILLIAMS, JESSE M$1 2897-027302/07/2025
WILLIAMS, ANNA; WILLIAMS, JOSEPH$0 1198-043101/24/1974

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
Living Area: 0
Building Attributes

No Data for Building Attributes

Building Photo Building Photo
Building Layout Building Layout
Building Sub-Areas (sq ft)

No Data for Building Sub-Areas

Parcel Information
Use Code109
DescriptionAux. Imprvmnts  
Deeded Acres1.4

Land
Land Use
Use Code109
DescriptionAux. Imprvmnts  
Neighborhood0201 - Blythe - Kask
Clean & Green ApprovedNo
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.4
Frontage
Depth

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeBldg #
shedcl10 shedcls (Closed Shed)WWood182.00 SF1
shedcl10 shedcls (Closed Shed)WWood64.00 SF1
shedcl10 shedcls (Closed Shed)MMetal228.00 SF1
Valuation History
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$0$1,750$1,750
2024$0$1,750$1,750

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps