0 E PINE STREET
 Print  Map It

Location
0 E PINE STREET
Tax Map
09/ 13/ 0048/ 000/
Control#
00010631
Owner
REUDAS ONH LLC,
Property Type
Residential Bldg, <10 Acres
Assessment
$163,600
PID
10631
District
09: East Union Township
Current Value
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$149,800$13,800$163,600

Owner of Record
OwnerREUDAS ONH LLC,
Co-Owner
Address
PO BOX 352
SHEPPTON, PA 18248
Sale Price$49,900
Certificate
Book & Page 2739-2137
Sale Date06/22/2021

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnersSale PriceCertificateBook & PageSale Date
REUDAS ONH LLC,$49,900 2739-213706/22/2021
REPKO, PHILIP E$0 1035-002105/02/1962
REPKO, J & M$0 0471-033501/07/1924

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1924
Living Area: 3,080
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Attic Heat 
ModelResidential
Stories2 and 1/2 stories
Int vs ExtSame
Full Bath(s)1
Half Bath(s)1
Bedroom(s)6
Total Rooms12
Basement100 (76%-100%)
Bsmt ExposureEgress
BSMT Fin (web)0
Bsmt Garage(s)0
Dwell Typ/Bld Use12 Duplex (Duplex Double)
StyleDuplex Double
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverArchitect Shingle
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl
Exterior Wall 2 
Heat FuelOil
Heat Dist.Forced Air
AC TypeNone
Fireplace(s)0
Attic (P/S)Finished
MH Park ID 
MH Class 
GradeC
Govern BaseRate09A-21
Area
FFLR-FIRST FLOOR 1,232 1,232
FUSR-FINISHED UPPER STORY 1,232 1,232
FHSR-FINISHED HALF STORY (50% area) 1,232 616
BSMBasement (Finished or Not) 1,232 0
EPR-ENCLOSED PORCH 140 0
OPR-OPEN PORCH 130 0
   5,198 3,080

Parcel Information
Use Code102
DescriptionRes. 2 Family  
Deeded Acres0.19

Land
Land Use
Use Code102
DescriptionRes. 2 Family  
Neighborhood0901 - East Union -
Clean & Green ApprovedNo
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.19
Frontage64
Depth130

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeBldg #
garage11 Garage (Detached)VVinyl308.00 SF1
Valuation History
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$19,760$5,200$24,960
2024$19,760$5,200$24,960

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps