0 BRANDON ST
 Print  Map It

Location
0 BRANDON ST
Tax Map
09/ 13/ 0213/ 000/
Control#
00010830
Owner
GALLAGHER, CONNIE J
Property Type
Outbuilding Only, <10 Acres
Assessment
$40,100
PID
10830
District
09: East Union Township
Current Value
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$27,400$12,700$40,100

Owner of Record
OwnerGALLAGHER, CONNIE J
Co-Owner
Address
15 W BRANDON ST
SHEPPTON, PA 18248
Sale Price$1
Certificate
Book & Page 2344-2553
Sale Date07/07/2009

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnersSale PriceCertificateBook & PageSale Date
GALLAGHER, CONNIE J; GALLAGHER, DANIEL J$1 2344-255307/07/2009
GALLAGHER, DANIEL J$1 2237-285912/28/2006
GALLAGHER, ADRIENNE$0 1219-051402/10/1976
GALLAGHER, D & A$0 1112-020506/16/1969
KAMELLA, A$0 0490-050906/14/1923

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
Living Area: 0
Building Attributes

No Data for Building Attributes

Building Photo Building Photo
Building Layout Building Layout
Building Sub-Areas (sq ft)

No Data for Building Sub-Areas

Parcel Information
Use Code109
DescriptionAux. Imprvmnts  
Deeded Acres0.29

Land
Land Use
Use Code109
DescriptionAux. Imprvmnts  
Neighborhood0901 - East Union -
Clean & Green ApprovedNo
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.29
Frontage96
Depth130

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeBldg #
garage11 Garage (Detached)FFrame1200.00 SF1
Valuation History
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$2,400$3,930$6,330
2024$2,400$3,930$6,330

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps