0 E FOURTH STREET
 Print  Map It

Location
0 E FOURTH STREET
Tax Map
09/ 14/ 0024/ 001/
Control#
00010908
Owner
PERRI, DANIELLE
Property Type
Residential Bldg, <10 Acres
Assessment
$71,100
PID
10908
District
09: EAST UNION TOWNSHIP
Current Value
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$63,300$7,800$71,100

Owner of Record
OwnerPERRI, DANIELLE
Co-Owner
Address
109 MAIN BLVD
RINGTOWN, PA 17967
Sale Price$1
Certificate
Book & Page 2670-0251
Sale Date10/02/2019

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnersSale PriceCertificateBook & PageSale Date
PERRI, DANIELLE; UNUSCAVAGE, JOHN C$1 2670-025110/02/2019
PERRI, DANIELLE$1 2592-272204/20/2017
PERRI, DAINE; UNUSCAVAGE, JOHN C; UNUSCAVAGE, SAMUEL F$1 0151-022009/11/1997
UNUSCAVAGE, EDNA T & SAMUEL$0 0819-007706/18/1951

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1900
Living Area: 896
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Attic Heat 
ModelResidential
StoriesOne Story
Int vs ExtSame
Full Bath(s)1
Half Bath(s)0
Bedroom(s)2
Total Rooms5
Basement100 (76%-100%)
Bsmt ExposureWalkout
BSMT Fin (web)0
Bsmt Garage(s)2
Dwell Typ/Bld Use01 Detach (Single Family)
StyleHigh Ranch
Roof StructureHip
Roof CoverAsphalt
Exterior Wall 1Asbestos
Exterior Wall 2 
Heat FuelOil
Heat Dist.Hot Water
AC TypeNone
Fireplace(s)0
Attic (P/S)None
MH Park ID 
MH Class 
GradeD+10
Govern BaseRate09c - 1 - Before 1939
Econ Dep Adj30
Area
FFLR-FIRST FLOOR 896 896
BSMBasement (Finished or Not) 896 0
GARGarage (Vehicle Storage) 896 0
   2,688 896

Parcel Information
Use Code101
DescriptionRes. 1 Family  
Deeded Acres0.06

Land
Land Use
Use Code101
DescriptionRes. 1 Family  
Neighborhood0903 - East Union -
Clean & Green ApprovedNo
Land Line Valuation