MAIN BLVD
 Print  Map It

Location
MAIN BLVD
Tax Map
09/ 14/ 0059/ 000/
Control#
00010953
Owner
EAST UNION PARTNERSHIP, LLC
Property Type
Outbuilding Only, <10 Acres
Assessment
$14,400
PID
10953
District
09: East Union Township
Current Value
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$4,900$9,500$14,400

Owner of Record
OwnerEAST UNION PARTNERSHIP, LLC
Co-Owner
Address
40 PINE SWAMP ROAD
RINGTOWN, PA 17967
Sale Price$65,000
Certificate
Book & Page 2876-0648
Sale Date09/23/2024

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnersSale PriceCertificateBook & PageSale Date
EAST UNION PARTNERSHIP, LLC$65,000 2876-064809/23/2024
DAMGAARD, PETER SCOTT$11,000 2350-267708/19/2009
WELLS FARGO BANK NA$745 2344-048506/17/2009
WETZEL, JASON J$31,000 0690-034508/04/1999
FELLIN JOHN R$1 1466-086807/11/1991
FELLIN CARL W$0 1443-075503/22/1990
FELLIN M F$0 1323-088211/09/1982
FELLIN M ETAL$0 1220-096603/11/1976

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
Living Area: 0
Building Attributes

No Data for Building Attributes

Building Photo Building Photo
Building Layout Building Layout
Building Sub-Areas (sq ft)

No Data for Building Sub-Areas

Parcel Information
Use Code109
DescriptionAux. Imprvmnts  
Deeded Acres0.12

Land
Land Use
Use Code109
DescriptionAux. Imprvmnts  
Neighborhood0903 - East Union -
Clean & Green ApprovedNo
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.12
Frontage35
Depth150

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeBldg #
garage11 Garage (Detached)WWood320.00 SF1
Valuation History
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$160$1,575$1,735
2024$160$1,575$1,735

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps