210 WINFIELD DRIVE
 Print  Map It

Location
210 WINFIELD DRIVE
Tax Map
02/ 08/ 0006/ 000/
Control#
00001102
Owner
REED, THOMAS
Property Type
Outbuilding Only, <10 Acres
Assessment
$36,000
PID
1102
District
02: Blythe Township
Current Value
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$4,700$31,300$36,000

Owner of Record
OwnerREED, THOMAS
Co-Owner15 COAL ST
AddressPO BOX 106
MIDDLEPORT, PA 17953
Sale Price$3,500
Certificate
Book & Page 2638-0199
Sale Date09/12/2018

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnersSale PriceCertificateBook & PageSale Date
REED, STACY; REED, THOMAS$3,500 2638-019909/12/2018
COUNTRYSIDE RESTORATION INC$1,313 2564-028811/04/2015
STEPHENS, RICHARD L$1 0950-020107/18/2000
STEPHENS RICHARD L & SUSAN M$1 0258-008109/18/1997
STEPHENS GERALD A SR & PAUL R$0 1440-045803/20/1987
STEPHENS T H & P M$0 1305-079801/10/1981
STEPHENS T H & P M$0 1064-088004/07/1965

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
Living Area: 0
Building Attributes

No Data for Building Attributes

Building Photo Building Photo
Building Layout Building Layout
Building Sub-Areas (sq ft)

No Data for Building Sub-Areas

Parcel Information
Use Code109
DescriptionAux. Imprvmnts  
Deeded Acres1.17

Land
Land Use
Use Code109
DescriptionAux. Imprvmnts  
Neighborhood0201 - Blythe - Kask
Clean & Green ApprovedNo
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.17
Frontage
Depth

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeBldg #
garage11 Garage (Detached)BLBlock630.00 SF1
Valuation History
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$175$1,465$1,640
2024$175$1,465$1,640

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps