7 OLIVE CIR
 Print  Map It

Location
7 OLIVE CIR
Tax Map
09/ 19/ 0065/ 000/
Control#
00011305
Owner
MCNABB, CHRISTOPHER G
Property Type
Residential Bldg, <10 Acres
Assessment
$646,000
PID
11305
District
09: East Union Township
Current Value
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$630,600$15,400$646,000

Owner of Record
OwnerMCNABB, CHRISTOPHER G
Co-Owner
Address
403 ST ANNS CIRCLE
PHOENIXVILLE, PA 194601987
Sale Price$59,900
Certificate
Book & Page 2072-0019
Sale Date10/11/2003

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnersSale PriceCertificateBook & PageSale Date
MCNABB, CHRISTOPHER G$59,900 2072-001910/11/2003
EAGLE ROCK RESORT CO$10 1263-014505/23/2001
CLARK RICHARD H$25,500 0216-028311/20/1997

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2008
Living Area: 3,134
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Attic Heat 
ModelResidential
StoriesTwo Story
Int vs ExtSame
Full Bath(s)3
Half Bath(s)1
Bedroom(s)5
Total Rooms11
Basement100 (76%-100%)
Bsmt ExposureWalkout
BSMT Fin (web)0
Bsmt Garage(s)1
Dwell Typ/Bld Use01 Detach (Single Family)
StyleConventional
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverArchitect Shingle
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl
Exterior Wall 2Stone
Heat FuelElectric
Heat Dist.Heat Pump
AC TypeHas Air Conditioning Only
Fireplace(s)1
Attic (P/S)None
MH Park ID 
MH Class 
GradeA
Govern BaseRate09B-25
Area
FFLR-FIRST FLOOR 1,813 1,813
FUSR-FINISHED UPPER STORY 1,321 1,321
BSMBasement (Finished or Not) 1,705 0
DCKR-DECK 224 0
OPR-OPEN PORCH 304 0
SLBR-SLAB 352 0
   5,719 3,134

Parcel Information
Use Code101
DescriptionRes. 1 Family  
Deeded Acres0.28

Land
Land Use
Use Code101
DescriptionRes. 1 Family  
Neighborhood0909 - East Union -
Clean & Green ApprovedNo
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.28

Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$78,950$8,235$87,185
2024$78,950$8,235$87,185

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps