0 TANNENBAUM ROAD
 Print  Map It

Location
0 TANNENBAUM ROAD
Tax Map
10/ 06/ 0001/ 000/
Control#
00011729
Owner
REINER, CLARK A
Taxable Assessed
$845,400
Property Type
Outbuilding Only, 10+ Acres
PID
11729
District
10: ELDRED TOWNSHIP
Current Value
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsMarket LandMarket TotalClean & Green LandClean & Green Total
2026$788,100$403,400$1,191,500$57,300$845,400

Owner of Record
OwnerREINER, CLARK A
Co-Owner
Address
958 CEMETERY RD
PITMAN, PA 17964
Sale Price$1
Certificate
Book & Page 2030-1018
Sale Date03/06/2003

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnersSale PriceCertificateBook & PageSale Date
REINER, CLARK A$1 2030-101803/06/2003
REINER H G & A C$0 0604-014005/09/1940

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
Living Area: 0
Building Attributes

No Data for Building Attributes

Building Photo Building Photo
Building Layout Building Layout
Building Sub-Areas (sq ft)

No Data for Building Sub-Areas

Parcel Information
Use Code112
DescriptionAG With Bldgs  
Deeded Acres58.7

Land
Land Use
Use Code112
DescriptionAG With Bldgs  
Neighborhood1003 - Eldred - Help
Clean & Green ApprovedYes
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)58.7
Frontage
Depth
Clean & Green Land Value$57,300
Clean & Green Acres58.70

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeBldg #
1poult4 1poultry (1 Story Poultry)FFrame24000.00 SF1
1poult4 1poultry (1 Story Poultry)FFrame4050.00 SF1
1poult4 1poultry (1 Story Poultry)FFrame24000.00 SF1
1poult4 1poultry (1 Story Poultry)FFrame4050.00 SF1
machsh7 Machshed (Machine/Implement Shed, flatBLBlock4800.00 SF1
shedcl10 shedcls (Closed Shed)FFrame180.00 SF1
shedcl10 shedcls (Closed Shed)FFrame180.00 SF1
Slab35 SlabCNConcrete242.00 SF1
Slab35 SlabCNConcrete242.00 SF1
Valuation History
Assessment
2025$71,525$47,880$119,405$11,430$82,955
2024$71,525$47,880$119,405$11,430$82,955

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps