0 LEHIGH STREET
 Print  Map It

Location
0 LEHIGH STREET
Tax Map
02/ 09/ 0039/ 005/
Control#
00001183
Owner
WEISER, BRIAN
Property Type
Outbuilding Only, <10 Acres
Assessment
$41,300
PID
1183
District
02: Blythe Township
Current Value
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$18,800$22,500$41,300

Owner of Record
OwnerWEISER, BRIAN
Co-OwnerLEHIGH ST
AddressPO BOX 436
CUMBOLA, PA 17930
Sale Price$2,000
Certificate
Book & Page 1487-0877
Sale Date10/01/1992

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnersSale PriceCertificateBook & PageSale Date
WEISER, BRIAN; WEISER, MARY C$2,000 1487-087710/01/1992

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
Living Area: 0
Building Attributes

No Data for Building Attributes

Building Photo Building Photo
Building Layout Building Layout
Building Sub-Areas (sq ft)

No Data for Building Sub-Areas

Parcel Information
Use Code109
DescriptionAux. Imprvmnts  
Deeded Acres0.7

Land
Land Use
Use Code109
DescriptionAux. Imprvmnts  
Neighborhood0201 - Blythe - Kask
Clean & Green ApprovedNo
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.7
Frontage
Depth

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeBldg #
garage11 Garage (Detached)VVinyl660.00 SF1
Leanto28 Leanto (lean-To)VVinyl300.00 SF1
shedcl10 shedcls (Closed Shed)WWood240.00 SF1
Slab35 SlabCNConcrete48.00 SF1
Toolsh19 Toolshed (Tool/Wood/Supply Storage)WWood24.00 SF1
Valuation History
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$1,980$1,525$3,505
2024$1,980$1,525$3,505

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps