0 ELM STREET
 Print  Map It

Location
0 ELM STREET
Tax Map
13/ 05/ 0095/ 001/
Control#
00013581
Owner
WILLIARD, SHELLY R
Property Type
Outbuilding Only, <10 Acres
Assessment
$39,600
PID
13581
District
13: HEGINS TOWNSHIP
Current Value
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$2,500$37,100$39,600

Owner of Record
OwnerWILLIARD, SHELLY R
Co-Owner
Address
10 HEMLOCK DR
VALLEY VIEW, PA 17983
Sale Price$1
Certificate
Book & Page 2592-1427
Sale Date04/11/2017

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnersSale PriceCertificateBook & PageSale Date
KLINGER, RYAN D; NEWSWANGER, KRISTY E; WILLIARD, SHELLY R$1 2592-142704/11/2017
KLINGER, DALE; KLINGER, LINDA$15,000 1660-022905/20/1996

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
Living Area: 0
Building Attributes

No Data for Building Attributes

Building Photo Building Photo
Building Layout Building Layout
Building Sub-Areas (sq ft)

No Data for Building Sub-Areas

Parcel Information
Use Code109
DescriptionAux. Imprvmnts  
Deeded Acres0.5

Land
Land Use
Use Code109
DescriptionAux. Imprvmnts  
Neighborhood1306 - Hegins - Hegi
Clean & Green ApprovedNo
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.5
Frontage
Depth

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeBldg #
shedcl10 shedcls (Closed Shed)VVinyl264.00 SF1
Valuation History
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$265$3,750$4,015
2024$265$3,750$4,015

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps