0RR AQUA ALLEY
 Print  Map It

Location
0RR AQUA ALLEY
Tax Map
14/ 12/ 0001/ 001/
Control#
00016033
Owner
HUBLEY TOWNSHIP SUPERVISORS OF
Property Type
Commercial - General
Assessment
$202,400
PID
16033
District
14: HUBLEY TOWNSHIP
Current Value
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$30,100$172,300$202,400

Owner of Record
OwnerHUBLEY TOWNSHIP SUPERVISORS OF
Co-Owner
Address
2208 EAST MAIN STREET
SACRAMENTO, PA 17968
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 1087-0740
Sale Date06/26/1967

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnersSale PriceCertificateBook & PageSale Date
HUBLEY TOWNSHIP SUPERVISORS OF$0 1087-074006/26/1967

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1975
Living Area: 180
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Model:Comm/Ind
Property/Land Use:Rec./Health
Bldg Use:RRM: Restroom/Locker Room
Stories:1 Story
Sketch Floor1st Floor
Units: 
Basement %:None
Wall Height:8.00
DocksNo Docks
Occupancy %: 
Vacant?No
Class:Masonary-Bearing Walls (Brick,Block,Stn)
Roof Cover:Architect Shingle
Elevator:None
Exterior Wall 2: 
Area
RSTRestaurant 180 180
   180 180

Parcel Information
Use Code610
DescriptionRec./Health  
Deeded Acres6.4

Land
Land Use
Use Code610
DescriptionRec./Health  
Neighborhood1401 - Hubley - Spri
Clean & Green ApprovedNo
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)6.4
Frontage
Depth

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeBldg #
Pavili25 PavilionWWood1440.00 SF1
shedcl10 shedcls (Closed Shed)CNConcrete384.00 SF1
shedop9 Shedopn (Open Shed)WWood120.00 SF1
shedop9 Shedopn (Open Shed)WWood120.00 SF1
Valuation History
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$4,625$8,000$12,625
2024$4,625$8,000$12,625

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps