91 WATER STREET
 Print  Map It

Location
91 WATER STREET
Tax Map
02/ 15/ 0155/ 000/
Control#
00001632
Owner
YONDURA, KELLEY L
Property Type
Residential Bldg, <10 Acres
Assessment
$136,500
PID
1632
District
02: Blythe Township
Current Value
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$122,900$13,600$136,500

Owner of Record
OwnerYONDURA, KELLEY L
Co-Owner91 WATER ST
AddressPO BOX 425
CUMBOLA, PA 17930
Sale Price$65,000
Certificate
Book & Page 2503-0563
Sale Date05/20/2014

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnersSale PriceCertificateBook & PageSale Date
YONDURA, JASON R; YONDURA, KELLEY L$65,000 2503-056305/20/2014
PAVLICK, KAREN; PAVLICK, THOMAS$1 1692-000511/28/1996
EVANS, WILLIAM B & DOROTHY J$0 1014-035712/16/1960
MANZICK, G$0 0972-059601/05/1959
MANZICK, G$0 0956-014803/18/1958

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1959
Living Area: 1,232
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Attic Heat 
ModelResidential
StoriesOne Story
Int vs ExtSame
Full Bath(s)1
Half Bath(s)0
Bedroom(s)3
Total Rooms5
BasementNone/Slab
Bsmt ExposureNone
BSMT Fin (web)0
Bsmt Garage(s)0
Dwell Typ/Bld Use01 Detach (Single Family)
StyleRanch
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverAsphalt
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl
Exterior Wall 2 
Heat FuelOil
Heat Dist.Hot Water
AC TypeNone
Fireplace(s)0
Attic (P/S)None
MH Park ID 
MH Class 
GradeD+10
Govern BaseRate02-12
Area
FFLR-FIRST FLOOR 1,232 1,232
GARGarage (Vehicle Storage) 240 0
OPR-OPEN PORCH 40 0
   1,512 1,232

Parcel Information
Use Code101
DescriptionRes. 1 Family  
Deeded Acres0.20

Land
Land Use
Use Code101
DescriptionRes. 1 Family  
Neighborhood0202 - Blythe - Cumb
Clean & Green ApprovedNo
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.20
Frontage95
Depth93

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeBldg #
shedcl10 shedcls (Closed Shed)VVinyl40.00 SF1
shedcl10 shedcls (Closed Shed)VVinyl120.00 SF1
Valuation History
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$25,435$4,420$29,855
2024$25,435$4,420$29,855

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps