0 PHOENIX PARK ROAD
 Print  Map It

Location
0 PHOENIX PARK ROAD
Tax Map
03/ 02/ 0106/ 001/
Control#
00001935
Owner
GOOD INTENT HOSE CO 1
Property Type
Commercial - General
Assessment
$65,400
PID
1935
District
03: BRANCH TOWNSHIP
Current Value
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$11,000$54,400$65,400

Owner of Record
OwnerGOOD INTENT HOSE CO 1
Co-Owner
Address
GENERAL DELIVERY
LLEWELLYN, PA 17944
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 0983-0476
Sale Date06/17/1959

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnersSale PriceCertificateBook & PageSale Date
GOOD INTENT HOSE CO 1$0 0983-047606/17/1959
BRANCH TWP$0 0983-043205/15/1959

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
Living Area: 0
Building Attributes

No Data for Building Attributes

Building Photo Building Photo
Building Layout Building Layout
Building Sub-Areas (sq ft)

No Data for Building Sub-Areas

Parcel Information
Use Code393
DescriptionAux. Improve  
Deeded Acres2.6

Land
Land Use
Use Code393
DescriptionAux. Improve  
Neighborhood0304 - Branch - Silv
Clean & Green ApprovedNo
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)2.6
Frontage
Depth

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeBldg #
shedcl10 shedcls (Closed Shed)BLBlock468.00 SF1
Pavili25 PavilionWWood598.00 SF1
Valuation History
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$1,520$9,500$11,020
2024$1,520$9,500$11,020

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps