0 HAVEN FAIRLAWN DRIVE
 Print  Map It

Location
0 HAVEN FAIRLAWN DRIVE
Tax Map
18/ 14/ 0029/ 001/
Control#
00020311
Owner
LOGUE, DAMON E
Taxable Assessed
$74,600
Property Type
Outbuilding Only, 10+ Acres
PID
20311
District
18: North Manheimtownship
Current Value
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsMarket LandMarket TotalClean & Green LandClean & Green Total
2026$48,800$26,900$75,700$25,800$74,600

Owner of Record
OwnerLOGUE, DAMON E
Co-Owner
Address
60 HAVEN FAIR LAWN DR
POTTSVILLE, PA 17901
Sale Price$405,000
Certificate
Book & Page 2791-0428
Sale Date09/19/2022

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnersSale PriceCertificateBook & PageSale Date
LOGUE, DAMON E; LOGUE, SARAH A$405,000 2791-042809/19/2022
REINHART, STEVEN C$395,000 2499-033003/31/2014
CRESSWELL, KATHY J; CRESSWELL, WILBERT F$1 0794-009012/22/1999
CRESSWELL WILBERT F & PEGGY A$0 1082-068601/12/1967
CRESSWELL, W F & P A$0 1082-057607/13/1963
CRESSWELL, A$0 0878-050703/13/1954

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
Living Area: 0
Building Attributes

No Data for Building Attributes

Building Photo Building Photo
Building Layout Building Layout
Building Sub-Areas (sq ft)

No Data for Building Sub-Areas

Parcel Information
Use Code112
DescriptionAG With Bldgs  
Deeded Acres1.4

Land
Land Use
Use Code112
DescriptionAG With Bldgs  
Neighborhood1812 - North Manheim
Clean & Green ApprovedYes
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.4
Frontage
Depth
Clean & Green Land Value$25,800
Clean & Green Acres0.40

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeBldg #
garage11 Garage (Detached)WWood1260.00 SF1
garage11 Garage (Detached)BLBlock882.00 SF1
1poult4 1poultry (1 Story Poultry)WWood54.00 SF1
Valuation History
Assessment
2025$2,140$400$2,540$45$2,185
2024$2,140$400$2,540$45$2,185