RED RIDGE RD
 Print  Map It

Location
RED RIDGE RD
Tax Map
19/ 05/ 0027/ 003/
Control#
00021160
Owner
FLAIM, DONALD BRYAN
Property Type
Outbuilding Only, <10 Acres
Assessment
$53,700
PID
21160
District
19: North Union Township
Current Value
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$19,900$33,800$53,700

Owner of Record
OwnerFLAIM, DONALD BRYAN
Co-Owner
Address232 CROLL RD

ZION GROVE, PA 17985
Sale Price$1
Certificate
Book & Page 2805-0406
Sale Date01/04/2023

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnersSale PriceCertificateBook & PageSale Date
FLAIM, DONALD BRYAN; FLAIM, VALERIE$1 2805-040601/04/2023
FLAIM, DONALD$35,000 2553-218101/21/2016
HORNBERGER, ETHEL; HORNBERGER, WILLIAM$0 1410-009006/23/1988
AUDAKIMOW, E$0 1345-027105/21/1984

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
Living Area: 0
Building Attributes

No Data for Building Attributes

Building Photo Building Photo
Building Layout Building Layout
Building Sub-Areas (sq ft)

No Data for Building Sub-Areas

Parcel Information
Use Code109
DescriptionAux. Imprvmnts  
Deeded Acres1.9

Land
Land Use
Use Code109
DescriptionAux. Imprvmnts  
Neighborhood1905 - North Union -
Clean & Green ApprovedNo
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.9
Frontage
Depth

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeBldg #
garage11 Garage (Detached)BLBlock1300.00 SF1
Valuation History
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$825$8,625$9,450
2024$825$8,625$9,450

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps