0 ALLEY STREET
 Print  Map It

Location
0 ALLEY STREET
Tax Map
19/ 12/ 0051/ 000/
Control#
00021607
Owner
HALCISAK, WENDY FAY
Property Type
Outbuilding Only, <10 Acres
Assessment
$37,400
PID
21607
District
19: North Union Township
Current Value
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$14,700$22,700$37,400

Owner of Record
OwnerHALCISAK, WENDY FAY
Co-Owner
Address
524 LAROCKS ROAD
SUGARLOAF, PA 18249
Sale Price$10
Certificate
Book & Page 2877-1776
Sale Date04/24/2024

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnersSale PriceCertificateBook & PageSale Date
HALCISAK, WENDY FAY; HARTRANFT, THOMAS J$10 2877-177604/24/2024
HARTRANFT, JANE S; HARTRANFT, THOMAS J$0 1259-096207/12/1978
KLINGER, S A & G H$0 0693-007201/07/1943

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
Living Area: 0
Building Attributes

No Data for Building Attributes

Building Photo Building Photo
Building Layout Building Layout
Building Sub-Areas (sq ft)

No Data for Building Sub-Areas

Parcel Information
Use Code109
DescriptionAux. Imprvmnts  
Deeded Acres0.46

Land
Land Use
Use Code109
DescriptionAux. Imprvmnts  
Neighborhood1905 - North Union -
Clean & Green ApprovedNo
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.46
Frontage92
Depth220

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeBldg #
garage11 Garage (Detached)MMetal960.00 SF1
Valuation History
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$2,400$7,500$9,900
2024$2,400$7,500$9,900

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps