379 SUEDBERG RD
 Print  Map It

Location
379 SUEDBERG RD
Tax Map
21/ 09/ 0177/ 000/
Control#
00025433
Owner
FANELLI GROUP PROPERTIES LLC
Property Type
Commercial Vacant Land
Assessment
$81,100
PID
25433
District
21: PINE GROVE TOWNSHIP
Current Value
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$0$81,100$81,100

Owner of Record
OwnerFANELLI GROUP PROPERTIES LLC
Co-Owner
Address
1 FIELD OF DREAMS DR
POTTSVILLE, PA 17901
Sale Price$285,000
Certificate
Book & Page 2807-0778
Sale Date01/31/2023

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnersSale PriceCertificateBook & PageSale Date
FANELLI GROUP PROPERTIES LLC$285,000 2807-077801/31/2023
GARJACAL,LLC,$150,000 2762-203301/13/2022
CNC ENTERPRISES LLC$140,000 2594-063304/24/2017
GRILL SEEKERS INC$210,000 2088-172503/19/2004
ULSH RANDALL R$0 1445-031404/20/1990
ULSH, J R JR & N J$0 1294-031408/20/1980
DITZLER, R E & P S$0 0752-010511/04/1948

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
Living Area: 0
Building Attributes

No Data for Building Attributes

Building Photo Building Photo
Building Layout Building Layout
Building Sub-Areas (sq ft)

No Data for Building Sub-Areas

Parcel Information
Use Code300
DescriptionGen. Comm. VL  
Deeded Acres1.3

Land
Land Use
Use Code300
DescriptionGen. Comm. VL  
Neighborhood2104 - Pine Grove -
Clean & Green ApprovedNo
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.3

Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$73,000$19,500$92,500
2024$73,000$19,500$92,500

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps