0 SUEDBERG RD
 Print  Map It

Location
0 SUEDBERG RD
Tax Map
21/ 10/ 0020/ 000/
Control#
00025501
Owner
PUGH FAMILY IRREVOCABLE TRUST
Taxable Assessed
$49,600
Property Type
Outbuilding Only, 10+ Acres
PID
25501
District
21: Pine Grove Township
Current Value
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsMarket LandMarket TotalClean & Green LandClean & Green Total
2026$15,100$415,800$430,900$34,500$49,600

Owner of Record
OwnerPUGH FAMILY IRREVOCABLE TRUST
Co-Owner
Address
139 W LAKE DR
PINE GROVE, PA 17963
Sale Price$1
Certificate
Book & Page 2786-2533
Sale Date07/12/2022

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnersSale PriceCertificateBook & PageSale Date
OTT, JENNIFER M; PUGH FAMILY IRREVOCABLE TRUST; PUGH, ELLIOT C; PUGH, REBECCA E$1 2786-253307/12/2022
PUGH, ELIZABETH F; PUGH, ROBERT W$100 2213-254705/30/2006
PUGH, ELIZABETH F; PUGH, ROBERT W$0 1432-009808/04/1989
FRANK, E K & A R$0 1362-089607/25/1985
FRANKS, C & E$0 1007-057008/03/1960
SALYER, D D$0 0795-054707/22/1950

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
Living Area: 0
Building Attributes

No Data for Building Attributes

Building Photo Building Photo
Building Layout Building Layout
Building Sub-Areas (sq ft)

No Data for Building Sub-Areas

Parcel Information
Use Code112
DescriptionAG With Bldgs  
Deeded Acres37.03

Land
Land Use
Use Code112
DescriptionAG With Bldgs  
Neighborhood2108 - Pine Grove -
Clean & Green ApprovedYes
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)37.03
Frontage
Depth
Clean & Green Land Value$34,500
Clean & Green Acres37.03

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeBldg #
garage11 Garage (Detached)VVinyl988.00 SF1
Valuation History
Assessment
2025$245$32,910$33,155$8,105$8,350
2024$245$32,910$33,155$8,105$8,350

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps