0 CEMETERY ROAD
 Print  Map It

Location
0 CEMETERY ROAD
Tax Map
27/ 09/ 0003/ 001/
Control#
00033337
Owner
GREGORI, TREVOR
Property Type
Outbuilding Only, <10 Acres
Assessment
$22,200
PID
33337
District
27: Schuylkill Township
Current Value
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$10,900$11,300$22,200

Owner of Record
OwnerGREGORI, TREVOR
Co-Owner
Address
1560 KADEL DR
BETHLEHEM, PA 18018
Sale Price$83,000
Certificate
Book & Page 2796-0047
Sale Date10/25/2022

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnersSale PriceCertificateBook & PageSale Date
GREGORI, TREVOR$83,000 2796-004710/25/2022
DELPAIS, KYLE J$1 2276-098410/05/2007
FRANKO, EVELYN$1 2031-140402/25/2003
FRANKO EVELYN & JR JOSEPH C$1 1539-020104/29/2002
FRANKO EVELYN$1 1381-000911/01/2001
FRANKO JR JOSEPH C & EVELYN$1 1680-022409/20/1996
WILLIAMS AGNES$6,200 1661-010205/24/1996

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
Living Area: 0
Building Attributes

No Data for Building Attributes

Building Photo Building Photo
Building Layout Building Layout
Building Sub-Areas (sq ft)

No Data for Building Sub-Areas

Parcel Information
Use Code109
DescriptionAux. Imprvmnts  
Deeded Acres0.07

Land
Land Use
Use Code109
DescriptionAux. Imprvmnts  
Neighborhood2703 - Schuylkill -
Clean & Green ApprovedNo
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.07
Frontage40
Depth77

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeBldg #
garage11 Garage (Detached)VVinyl480.00 SF1
Valuation History
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$480$2,500$2,980
2024$480$2,500$2,980

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps