314 MINE STREET
 Print  Map It

Location
314 MINE STREET
Tax Map
27/ 09/ 0004/ 000/
Control#
00033338
Owner
GREGORI, TREVOR
Property Type
Residential Bldg, <10 Acres
Assessment
$192,100
PID
33338
District
27: Schuylkill Township
Current Value
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$179,100$13,000$192,100

Owner of Record
OwnerGREGORI, TREVOR
Co-Owner
Address
1560 KADEL DR
BETHLEHEM, PA 18018
Sale Price$83,000
Certificate
Book & Page 2796-0047
Sale Date10/25/2022

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnersSale PriceCertificateBook & PageSale Date
GREGORI, TREVOR$83,000 2796-004710/25/2022
DELPAIS, KYLE J$1 2276-098410/05/2007
FRANKO, EVELYN$1 2031-140402/25/2003

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1951
Living Area: 1,590
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Attic Heat 
ModelResidential
StoriesHalf Story F.A. = 67%
Int vs ExtSame
Full Bath(s)1
Half Bath(s)1
Bedroom(s)2
Total Rooms7
Basement75 (51%-75%)
Bsmt ExposureWalkout
BSMT Fin (web)0
Bsmt Garage(s)0
Dwell Typ/Bld Use01 Detach (Single Family)
StyleCape
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverArchitect Shingle
Exterior Wall 1Wood
Exterior Wall 2Vinyl
Heat FuelOil
Heat Dist.Hot Water
AC TypeNone
Fireplace(s)0
Attic (P/S)Finished
MH Park ID 
MH Class 
GradeC
Govern BaseRate27A-H2
Area
FFLR-FIRST FLOOR 952 952
TTSR-FINISHED TWO THIRD STORY (67% area) 952 638
BSMBasement (Finished or Not) 952 0
OPR-OPEN PORCH 726 0
   3,582 1,590

Parcel Information
Use Code101
DescriptionRes. 1 Family  
Deeded Acres0.06

Land
Land Use
Use Code101
DescriptionRes. 1 Family  
Neighborhood2703 - Schuylkill -
Clean & Green ApprovedNo
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.06
Frontage70
Depth40

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeBldg #
Slab35 SlabCNConcrete256.00 SF1
Valuation History
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$20,840$2,500$23,340
2024$20,840$2,500$23,340

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps