610 WYNONAH DRIVE
 Print  Map It

Location
610 WYNONAH DRIVE
Tax Map
28/ 12/ 0610/ 000/
Control#
00034304
Owner
610 WYNONAH DRIVE LLC
Property Type
Outbuilding Only, <10 Acres
Assessment
$157,700
PID
34304
District
28: SOUTH MANHEIM TOWNSHIP
Current Value
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$1,300$156,400$157,700

Owner of Record
Owner610 WYNONAH DRIVE LLC
Co-Owner
Address
4061 BEST STATION RD
SLATINGTON, PA 18080
Sale Price$51,932
Certificate
Book & Page 2673-1379
Sale Date10/29/2019

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnersSale PriceCertificateBook & PageSale Date
610 WYNONAH DRIVE LLC$51,932 2673-137910/29/2019
MOORE, JAMES P; MOORE, MELVIN E; MOYER (LIFE TENANT), ROY A; MOYER, ANNA F; MOYER, LORETTA M$1 0710-019705/05/1999

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
Living Area: 0
Building Attributes

No Data for Building Attributes

Building Photo Building Photo
Building Layout Building Layout
Building Sub-Areas (sq ft)

No Data for Building Sub-Areas

Parcel Information
Use Code109
DescriptionAux. Imprvmnts  
Deeded Acres0.5

Land
Land Use
Use Code109
DescriptionAux. Imprvmnts  
Neighborhood2810 - South Manheim
Clean & Green ApprovedNo
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.5
Frontage
Depth

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeBldg #
Slab35 SlabBRBrick368.00 SF1
shedcl10 shedcls (Closed Shed)VVinyl18.00 SF1
Slab35 SlabCNConcrete95.00 SF1
Slab35 SlabCNConcrete288.00 SF1
Boatdo26 Boatdock (Boat Dock)WWood98.00 SF1
shedcl10 shedcls (Closed Shed)WWood40.00 SF1
Valuation History
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$0$19,450$19,450
2024$0$19,450$19,450

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps