2641 WYNONAH DRIVE
 Print  Map It

Location
2641 WYNONAH DRIVE
Tax Map
28/ 18/ 2641/ 000/
Control#
00034831
Owner
LAKE WYNONAH PROPERTY OWNERS
Property Type
Commercial - General
Assessment
$184,100
PID
34831
District
28: SOUTH MANHEIM TOWNSHIP
Current Value
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$5,100$179,000$184,100

Owner of Record
OwnerLAKE WYNONAH PROPERTY OWNERS
Co-Owner
Address
686 BERNE DR
AUBURN, PA 17922
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 1193-0900
Sale Date05/08/1974

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnersSale PriceCertificateBook & PageSale Date
LAKE WYNONAH PROPERTY OWNERS$0 1193-090005/08/1974

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
Living Area: 0
Building Attributes

No Data for Building Attributes

Building Photo Building Photo
Building Layout Building Layout
Building Sub-Areas (sq ft)

No Data for Building Sub-Areas

Parcel Information
Use Code393
DescriptionAux. Improve  
Deeded Acres1.3

Land
Land Use
Use Code393
DescriptionAux. Improve  
Neighborhood2810 - South Manheim
Clean & Green ApprovedNo
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.3
Frontage
Depth

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeBldg #
shedcl10 shedcls (Closed Shed)WWood36.00 SF1
shedcl10 shedcls (Closed Shed)VVinyl140.00 SF1
Pavili25 PavilionWWood468.00 SF1
Valuation History
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$0$0$0
2024$0$0$0

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps