1560 WYNONAH DRIVE
 Print  Map It

Location
1560 WYNONAH DRIVE
Tax Map
28/ 23/ 1560/ 000/
Control#
00035340
Owner
RODRIGUEZ, DAVID
Property Type
Residential Bldg, <10 Acres
Assessment
$363,700
PID
35340
District
28: SOUTH MANHEIM TOWNSHIP
Current Value
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$319,600$44,100$363,700

Owner of Record
OwnerRODRIGUEZ, DAVID
Co-Owner
Address
1560 WYNONAH DR
AUBURN, PA 17922
Sale Price$155,000
Certificate
Book & Page 2613-2607
Sale Date11/30/2017

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnersSale PriceCertificateBook & PageSale Date
RODRIGUEZ, DAVID$155,000 2613-260711/30/2017
DALLESANDRO, JOSEPH; DALLESANDRO, MARIA$0 1392-090005/18/1987
D'ALLESANDRO, J & M$0 1392-089604/24/1987
CENSURATO, I$0 1352-050210/02/1984
GREGORY, W S & R C$0 1297-097111/13/1980
ROBINS, J V & M J$0 1158-018601/26/1972

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1991
Living Area: 1,802
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Attic Heat 
ModelResidential
StoriesOne Story
Int vs ExtSame
Full Bath(s)2
Half Bath(s)1
Bedroom(s)3
Total Rooms6
Basement50 (26%-50%)
Bsmt ExposureBilco
BSMT Fin (web)0
Bsmt Garage(s)0
Dwell Typ/Bld Use01 Detach (Single Family)
StyleRanch
Roof StructureHip
Roof CoverAsphalt
Exterior Wall 1Brick
Exterior Wall 2 
Heat FuelElectric
Heat Dist.Electric
AC TypeNone
Fireplace(s)1
Attic (P/S)None
MH Park ID 
MH Class 
GradeC+10
Govern BaseRate28 - 1 - Since 1985
Area
FFLR-FIRST FLOOR 1,802 1,802
BSMBasement (Finished or Not) 1,802 0
DCKR-DECK 1,100 0
GARGarage (Vehicle Storage) 288 0
SLBR-SLAB 221 0
   5,213 1,802

Parcel Information
Use Code101
DescriptionRes. 1 Family  
Deeded Acres0.5

Land
Land Use
Use Code101
DescriptionRes. 1 Family  
Neighborhood2808 - South Manheim
Clean & Green ApprovedNo
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.5
Frontage
Depth

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeBldg #
Abgrnd96 Abgrnd Above-Ground Pool (non-taxablePOOLPool1.00 SF1
Valuation History
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$54,580$10,890$65,470
2024$54,580$10,890$65,470

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps