67 STRAWBERRY LANE
 Print  Map It

Location
67 STRAWBERRY LANE
Tax Map
30/ 08/ 0033/ 001/
Control#
00037082
Owner
CICIONI, ALFRED
Property Type
Outbuilding Only, <10 Acres
Assessment
$44,700
PID
37082
District
30: Union Township
Current Value
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$2,800$41,900$44,700

Owner of Record
OwnerCICIONI, ALFRED
Co-Owner
Address
690 POLE RD
RINGTOWN, PA 17967
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 1326-0635
Sale Date02/11/1983

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnersSale PriceCertificateBook & PageSale Date
CICIONI, ALFRED$0 1326-063502/11/1983
SHIRVINSKY, J$0 1182-020910/31/1973
BERNOTSKIE, A ETAL$0 1065-058005/10/1965
BERNOTSKIE, M$0 0608-015011/13/1938

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
Living Area: 0
Building Attributes

No Data for Building Attributes

Building Photo Building Photo
Building Layout Building Layout
Building Sub-Areas (sq ft)

No Data for Building Sub-Areas

Parcel Information
Use Code109
DescriptionAux. Imprvmnts  
Deeded Acres1.37

Land
Land Use
Use Code109
DescriptionAux. Imprvmnts  
Neighborhood3002 - Union - Patte
Clean & Green ApprovedNo
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.37
Frontage
Depth

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeBldg #
shedcl10 shedcls (Closed Shed)WWood288.00 SF1
Valuation History
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$290$10,465$10,755
2024$290$10,465$10,755

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps