DUTCHTOWN & BOLICH RD
 Print  Map It

Location
DUTCHTOWN & BOLICH RD
Tax Map
04/ 08/ 0056/ 001/
Control#
00003840
Owner
HUBLER, WILLIAM L
Property Type
Outbuilding Only, <10 Acres
Assessment
$37,500
PID
3840
District
04: Butler Township
Current Value
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$1,900$35,600$37,500

Owner of Record
OwnerHUBLER, WILLIAM L
Co-Owner
Address
945 E MAIN ST
HEGINS, PA 17938
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 1228-0487
Sale Date07/09/1976

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnersSale PriceCertificateBook & PageSale Date
HUBLER, WILLIAM L$0 1228-048707/09/1976
FISHER, F B$0 0551-020507/24/1929

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
Living Area: 0
Building Attributes

No Data for Building Attributes

Building Photo Building Photo
Building Layout Building Layout
Building Sub-Areas (sq ft)

No Data for Building Sub-Areas

Parcel Information
Use Code109
DescriptionAux. Imprvmnts  
Deeded Acres1

Land
Land Use
Use Code109
DescriptionAux. Imprvmnts  
Neighborhood0403 - Butler - Mowr
Clean & Green ApprovedNo
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1
Frontage
Depth

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeBldg #
shedcl10 shedcls (Closed Shed)ALAluminum30.00 SF1
shedcl10 shedcls (Closed Shed)ALAluminum288.00 SF1
Valuation History
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$0$250$250
2024$0$250$250

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps