0 ARCH STREET
 Print  Map It

Location
0 ARCH STREET
Tax Map
33/ 08/ 0023/ 000/
Control#
00039194
Owner
HOLLINGER, MELISSA D
Property Type
Outbuilding Only, <10 Acres
Assessment
$21,500
PID
39194
District
33: Washington Township
Current Value
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$7,500$14,000$21,500

Owner of Record
OwnerHOLLINGER, MELISSA D
Co-Owner
Address
9 HARBOR LIGHTS LANE
PINE GROVE, PA 17963
Sale Price$354,400
Certificate
Book & Page 2876-0375
Sale Date09/20/2024

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnersSale PriceCertificateBook & PageSale Date
HOLLINGER, MELISSA D$354,400 2876-037509/20/2024
MOYER, GLENN A; MOYER, MARGIE M$0 1069-043109/10/1965
ROMBERGER, C H & H M$0 1041-021910/29/1962
ZEHNER, L W & R A$0 0881-001505/04/1954

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
Living Area: 0
Building Attributes

No Data for Building Attributes

Building Photo Building Photo
Building Layout Building Layout
Building Sub-Areas (sq ft)

No Data for Building Sub-Areas

Parcel Information
Use Code109
DescriptionAux. Imprvmnts  
Deeded Acres0.17

Land
Land Use
Use Code109
DescriptionAux. Imprvmnts  
Neighborhood3309 - Washington -
Clean & Green ApprovedNo
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.17
Frontage60
Depth120

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeBldg #
garage11 Garage (Detached)WWood252.00 SF1
shedcl10 shedcls (Closed Shed)VVinyl120.00 SF1
Leanto28 Leanto (lean-To)WWood200.00 SF1
Leanto28 Leanto (lean-To)WWood144.00 SF1
Slab35 SlabCNConcrete144.00 SF1
Valuation History
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$800$1,800$2,600
2024$800$1,800$2,600

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps