11 PERCH LANE
 Print  Map It

Location
11 PERCH LANE
Tax Map
33/ 08/ 0077/ 007/
Control#
00039265
Owner
DEMANCYCK, SAMANTHA
Property Type
Outbuilding Only, <10 Acres
Assessment
$42,300
PID
39265
District
33: WASHINGTON TOWNSHIP
Current Value
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$16,400$25,900$42,300

Owner of Record
OwnerDEMANCYCK, SAMANTHA
Co-Owner
Address
3528 SWEET ARROW LAKE RD
PINE GROVE, PA 17963
Sale Price$1
Certificate
Book & Page 2559-0368
Sale Date04/01/2016

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnersSale PriceCertificateBook & PageSale Date
DEMANCYCK, SAMANTHA$1 2559-036804/01/2016
REHRER, RICKY L$1 0077-022705/23/1997
REHRER, RICKY L & MARY ELIZ.$0 1435-053810/09/1989
GAUKER SR, C E & E M$0 1139-094307/06/1971

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
Living Area: 0
Building Attributes

No Data for Building Attributes

Building Photo Building Photo
Building Layout Building Layout
Building Sub-Areas (sq ft)

No Data for Building Sub-Areas

Parcel Information
Use Code109
DescriptionAux. Imprvmnts  
Deeded Acres0.7

Land
Land Use
Use Code109
DescriptionAux. Imprvmnts  
Neighborhood3309 - Washington -
Clean & Green ApprovedNo
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.7
Frontage
Depth

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeBldg #
garage11 Garage (Detached)VVinyl720.00 SF1
Valuation History
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$2,030$12,500$14,530
2024$2,030$12,500$14,530

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps