0 LAKEFRONT DR
 Print  Map It

Location
0 LAKEFRONT DR
Tax Map
33/ 10/ 0011/ 000/
Control#
00039278
Owner
GAGNIER, ERIC
Property Type
Residential Bldg, <10 Acres
Assessment
$97,000
PID
39278
District
33: WASHINGTON TOWNSHIP
Current Value
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$71,500$25,500$97,000

Owner of Record
OwnerGAGNIER, ERIC
Co-Owner
Address
1987 SCHOOL RD
HATFIELD, PA 19440
Sale Price$145,000
Certificate
Book & Page 2649-0921
Sale Date01/31/2019

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnersSale PriceCertificateBook & PageSale Date
GAGNIER, ERIC; GAGNIER, HEATHER$145,000 2649-092101/31/2019
WESNER, DENNIS C; WESNER, ROBYN J$122,100 2482-061908/09/2013
BOLASKY, DALE A$80,000 2182-124812/09/2005
KLOCEK, MELISSA A; LINDENMUTH, KEITH A$54,000 0566-002303/13/1999
SITES LYNN DELLE$0 1399-022010/23/1987
KREIDER, W F & W V$0 1049-007309/10/1963
KULP, O A$0 0782-023709/06/1949

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1930
Living Area: 760
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Attic Heat 
ModelResidential
StoriesOne Story
Int vs ExtSame
Full Bath(s)1
Half Bath(s)0
Bedroom(s)1
Total Rooms3
BasementNone/Slab
Bsmt ExposureNone
BSMT Fin (web)0
Bsmt Garage(s)0
Dwell Typ/Bld Use01 Detach (Single Family)
StyleRanch
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverStanding Seam
Exterior Wall 1Asbestos
Exterior Wall 2 
Heat FuelPropane Gas
Heat Dist.Electric
AC TypeNone
Fireplace(s)0
Attic (P/S)None
MH Park ID 
MH Class 
GradeC
Govern BaseRate33a - 1 - Before 1939
Area
FFLR-FIRST FLOOR 760 760
DCKR-DECK 264 0
OPR-OPEN PORCH 224 0
SLBR-SLAB 112 0
   1,360 760

Parcel Information
Use Code101
DescriptionRes. 1 Family  
Deeded Acres0.18

Land
Land Use
Use Code101
DescriptionRes. 1 Family  
Neighborhood3309 - Washington -
Clean & Green ApprovedNo
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.18
Frontage80
Depth100

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeBldg #
shedcl10 shedcls (Closed Shed)ALAluminum48.00 SF1
shedcl10 shedcls (Closed Shed)WWood30.00 SF1
Valuation History
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$11,390$7,500$18,890
2024$11,390$7,500$18,890

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps