0 DAD BURNHAM RD
 Print  Map It

Location
0 DAD BURNHAM RD
Tax Map
33/ 15/ 0073/ 001/
Control#
00040165
Owner
NOECKER, JOSEPH D
Property Type
Outbuilding Only, <10 Acres
Assessment
$59,900
PID
40165
District
33: Washington Township
Current Value
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$21,300$38,600$59,900

Owner of Record
OwnerNOECKER, JOSEPH D
Co-Owner
Address
1089 ROCK RD
SCHUYLKILL HAVEN, PA 17972
Sale Price$11,000
Certificate
Book & Page 2928-2686
Sale Date10/30/2025

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnersSale PriceCertificateBook & PageSale Date
NOECKER, JOSEPH D$11,000 2928-268610/30/2025
NATALE, ANTHONY R$1 2733-159005/20/2021
COOPER, DOROTHY A$0 1351-068110/30/1984
WASHINGTON TWP$0 1081-000410/31/1966

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
Living Area: 0
Building Attributes

No Data for Building Attributes

Building Photo Building Photo
Building Layout Building Layout
Building Sub-Areas (sq ft)

No Data for Building Sub-Areas

Parcel Information
Use Code109
DescriptionAux. Imprvmnts  
Deeded Acres0.4

Land
Land Use
Use Code109
DescriptionAux. Imprvmnts  
Neighborhood3303 - Washington -
Clean & Green ApprovedNo
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.4
Frontage
Depth

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeBldg #
2bkb8 2bkb (2 Story Bank Barn)WWood1700.00 SF1
Valuation History
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$1,020$8,710$9,730
2024$1,020$8,710$9,730

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps