52 NAGLES RD
 Print  Map It

Location
52 NAGLES RD
Tax Map
34/ 13/ 0013/ 000/
Control#
00041825
Owner
CONDRACK, DEBORAH
Property Type
Residential Bldg, <10 Acres
Assessment
$419,300
PID
41825
District
34: WAYNE TOWNSHIP
Current Value
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$352,100$67,200$419,300

Owner of Record
OwnerCONDRACK, DEBORAH
Co-Owner
Address
52 NAGLES RD
PINE GROVE, PA 17963
Sale Price$1
Certificate
Book & Page 2242-0275
Sale Date02/07/2006

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnersSale PriceCertificateBook & PageSale Date
CONDRACK, DEBORAH; CONDRACK, WILLIAM A$1 2242-027502/07/2006
CONDRACK, DEBORAH; CONDRACK, DEBORAH$0 1443-016803/07/1990
POLAK, M L & D$0 1350-035308/13/1984
YUENGLING, F D III$0 1122-025704/20/1970
NAGLE, E P & E$0 0637-014101/02/1946

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1985
Living Area: 2,632
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Attic Heat 
ModelResidential
StoriesBi-Level
Int vs ExtSame
Full Bath(s)2
Half Bath(s)1
Bedroom(s)3
Total Rooms7
BasementBi (Bi-Level)
Bsmt ExposureWalkout
BSMT Fin (web)0
Bsmt Garage(s)0
Dwell Typ/Bld Use01 Detach (Single Family)
StyleBi-Level
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverArchitect Shingle
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl
Exterior Wall 2Brick
Heat FuelElectric
Heat Dist.Heat Pump
AC TypeHeat Pump
Fireplace(s)1
Attic (P/S)None
MH Park ID 
MH Class 
GradeC+10
Govern BaseRate34A-B5
Area
FFLR-FIRST FLOOR 1,488 1,488
FLLR-FINISHED LOWER LEVEL (Belowgrade) 1,144 1,144
DCKR-DECK 160 0
GARGarage (Vehicle Storage) 624 0
   3,416 2,632

Parcel Information
Use Code101
DescriptionRes. 1 Family  
Deeded Acres3.1

Land
Land Use
Use Code101
DescriptionRes. 1 Family  
Neighborhood3401 - Wayne - Moyer
Clean & Green ApprovedNo
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)3.1
Frontage
Depth

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeBldg #
shedcl10 shedcls (Closed Shed)WWood80.00 SF1
Abgrnd96 Abgrnd Above-Ground Pool (non-taxablePOOLPool1.00 SF1
Deck36 DeckWWood72.00 SF1
Valuation History
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$62,865$15,115$77,980
2024$62,865$15,115$77,980

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps