721 W PINE STREET
 Print  Map It

Location
721 W PINE STREET
Tax Map
04/ 17/ 0043/ 000/
Control#
00004266
Owner
SKINNER, JENNIFER ELIZABETH
Property Type
Residential Bldg, <10 Acres
Assessment
$127,600
PID
4266
District
04: BUTLER TOWNSHIP
Current Value
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$96,500$31,100$127,600

Owner of Record
OwnerSKINNER, JENNIFER ELIZABETH
Co-Owner
Address
721 W PINE ST
FRACKVILLE, PA 17931
Sale Price$150,000
Certificate
Book & Page 2809-2549
Sale Date02/17/2023

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnersSale PriceCertificateBook & PageSale Date
SKINNER, JENNIFER ELIZABETH$150,000 2809-254902/17/2023
WAGNER, BRIAN$28,000 2771-165603/30/2022
CONSAVAGE, BARBARA$1 0291-020604/14/1998
CONSAVAGE, MARY$0 1206-025405/21/1975
DABRILLA, J$0 1096-023603/25/1968
DABRILLA, J & V$0 0550-002506/27/1927

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1920
Living Area: 1,867
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Attic Heat 
ModelResidential
StoriesThree Story
Int vs ExtSame
Full Bath(s)1
Half Bath(s)0
Bedroom(s)5
Total Rooms8
Basement100 (76%-100%)
Bsmt ExposureBilco
BSMT Fin (web)0
Bsmt Garage(s)0
Dwell Typ/Bld Use13 Duphlf
StyleDuplex Half
Roof StructureShed
Roof CoverRolled
Exterior Wall 1Asbestos
Exterior Wall 2Aluminium
Heat FuelPropane Gas
Heat Dist.Hot Water
AC TypeNone
Fireplace(s)0
Attic (P/S)None
MH Park ID 
MH Class 
GradeD+10
Govern BaseRate04B-31
Area
FUSR-FINISHED UPPER STORY 1,117 1,117
FFLR-FIRST FLOOR 750 750
BSMBasement (Finished or Not) 758 0
OPR-OPEN PORCH 105 0
SLBR-SLAB 190 0
   2,920 1,867

Parcel Information
Use Code101
DescriptionRes. 1 Family  
Deeded Acres0.18

Land
Land Use
Use Code101
DescriptionRes. 1 Family  
Neighborhood0406 - Butler - Engl
Clean & Green ApprovedNo
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.18
Frontage53
Depth150

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeBldg #
garage11 Garage (Detached)VVinyl483.00 SF1
Valuation History
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$15,855$4,500$20,355
2024$15,855$4,500$20,355

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps