751 W PINE STREET
 Print  Map It

Location
751 W PINE STREET
Tax Map
04/ 17/ 0050/ 000/
Control#
00004272
Owner
TORIBIO, AMPARO MARIELA JAQUEZ
Property Type
Residential Bldg, <10 Acres
Assessment
$192,700
PID
4272
District
04: BUTLER TOWNSHIP
Current Value
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$154,900$37,800$192,700

Owner of Record
OwnerTORIBIO, AMPARO MARIELA JAQUEZ
Co-Owner
Address751 W PINE ST
FRACKVILLE, PA 17931
Sale Price$150,000
Certificate
Book & Page 2920-1553
Sale Date09/02/2025

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnersSale PriceCertificateBook & PageSale Date
TORIBIO, AMPARO MARIELA JAQUEZ$150,000 2920-155309/02/2025
CRONIN, CASSANDRA L; FULLER, BRIANNA K$110,000 2560-137004/21/2016
FETTEROLF, BRIAN; FETTEROLF, KACIE L$93,000 2379-034106/24/2010
HAWRANICK, MICHAEL J; HAWRANICK, STEFAN J; HUBEN, SHARON K$1 2124-169211/15/2004
HAWRANICK, JOHN; HAWRANICK, LOUISE$0 1287-000503/10/1980
HAWRANICK, J T & L E$0 0997-051203/07/1960
HAWRANICK, J T & L E$0 0995-008101/19/1960
WASITIS, A$0 0830-002711/10/1951

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1953
Living Area: 1,695
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Attic Heat 
ModelResidential
StoriesHalf Story F.A. = 67%
Int vs ExtSame
Full Bath(s)1
Half Bath(s)1
Bedroom(s)4
Total Rooms8
Basement100 (76%-100%)
Bsmt ExposureBilco
BSMT Fin (web)0
Bsmt Garage(s)0
Dwell Typ/Bld Use01 Detach (Single Family)
StyleCape
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverArchitect Shingle
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl
Exterior Wall 2 
Heat FuelOil
Heat Dist.Hot Water
AC TypeNone
Fireplace(s)0
Attic (P/S)Finished
MH Park ID 
MH Class 
GradeC
Govern BaseRate04B-H2
Area
FFLR-FIRST FLOOR 1,015 1,015
TTSR-FINISHED TWO THIRD STORY (67% area) 1,015 680
BSMBasement (Finished or Not) 1,015 0
DCKR-DECK 90 0
OPR-OPEN PORCH 406 0
   3,541 1,695

Parcel Information
Use Code101
DescriptionRes. 1 Family  
Deeded Acres0.36

Land
Land Use
Use Code101
DescriptionRes. 1 Family  
Neighborhood0406 - Butler - Engl
Clean & Green ApprovedNo
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.36
Frontage105
Depth150

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeBldg #
shedcl10 shedcls (Closed Shed)WWood60.00 SF1
Valuation History
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$35,370$8,615$43,985
2024$35,370$8,615$43,985

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps