918 WYNONAH DRIVE
 Print  Map It

Location
918 WYNONAH DRIVE
Tax Map
34/ 27/ 0918/ 000/
Control#
00043358
Owner
FULBRIGHT, PHILLIP N
Property Type
Residential Bldg, <10 Acres
Assessment
$194,300
PID
43358
District
34: WAYNE TOWNSHIP
Current Value
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$169,800$24,500$194,300

Owner of Record
OwnerFULBRIGHT, PHILLIP N
Co-Owner
Address
918 WYNONAH DR
AUBURN, PA 17922
Sale Price$165,000
Certificate
Book & Page 2832-1065
Sale Date08/17/2023

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnersSale PriceCertificateBook & PageSale Date
FULBRIGHT, PHILLIP N$165,000 2832-106508/17/2023
CRAGEN, JOHN; CRAGEN, PATRICIA$0 1403-082802/03/1988
CROGEN, SR J W & M$0 1317-000105/25/1982
CROGEN, M$0 1288-052604/14/1980
TENENHOLTZ, A M & E R$0 1149-054501/28/1972
TENENHOLTZ, J & G$0 1141-043705/25/1971

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1980
Living Area: 1,248
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Attic Heat 
ModelResidential
StoriesOne Story
Int vs ExtSame
Full Bath(s)2
Half Bath(s)0
Bedroom(s)2
Total Rooms5
BasementNone/Slab
Bsmt ExposureNone
BSMT Fin (web)0
Bsmt Garage(s)0
Dwell Typ/Bld Use01 Detach (Single Family)
StyleRanch
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverArchitect Shingle
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl
Exterior Wall 2 
Heat FuelElectric
Heat Dist.Electric
AC TypeNone
Fireplace(s)0
Attic (P/S)None
MH Park ID 
MH Class 
GradeC+10
Govern BaseRate34A-14
Area
FFLR-FIRST FLOOR 1,248 1,248
GARGarage (Vehicle Storage) 312 0
OPR-OPEN PORCH 380 0
SLBR-SLAB 70 0
   2,010 1,248

Parcel Information
Use Code101
DescriptionRes. 1 Family  
Deeded Acres0.3

Land
Land Use
Use Code101
DescriptionRes. 1 Family  
Neighborhood3408 - Wayne - Custe
Clean & Green ApprovedNo
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.3
Frontage
Depth

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeBldg #
shedcl10 shedcls (Closed Shed)VVinyl130.00 SF1
Valuation History
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$30,865$7,500$38,365
2024$30,865$7,500$38,365

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps