121 SECOND MOUNTAIN ROAD
 Print  Map It

Location
121 SECOND MOUNTAIN ROAD
Tax Map
35/ 01/ 0009/ 000/
Control#
00043592
Owner
CAMPBELL, NICOLE
Property Type
Residential Bldg, <10 Acres
Assessment
$696,400
PID
43592
District
35: WEST BRUNSWICK TOWNSHIP
Current Value
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$576,900$119,500$696,400

Owner of Record
OwnerCAMPBELL, NICOLE
Co-Owner
Address121 SECOND MOUNTAIN RD

ORWIGSBURG, PA 17961
Sale Price$1
Certificate
Book & Page 2754-1369
Sale Date10/22/2021

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnersSale PriceCertificateBook & PageSale Date
CAMPBELL, JAMIE; CAMPBELL, NICOLE$1 2754-136910/22/2021
CAMPBELL, JAMIE; CAMPBELL, NICOLE$1 2754-041610/22/2021
MILLER, BRIAN$1 1666-006206/14/1996
MILLER, B & M$0 1323-090811/23/1982

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2023
Living Area: 3,981
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Attic Heat 
ModelResidential
Stories2 and 1/2 stories
Int vs ExtSame
Full Bath(s)3
Half Bath(s)1
Bedroom(s)4
Total Rooms10
BasementNone/Slab
Bsmt ExposureNone
BSMT Fin (web)0
Bsmt Garage(s)0
Dwell Typ/Bld Use01 Detach (Single Family)
StyleConventional
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverArchitect Shingle
Exterior Wall 1Metal
Exterior Wall 2 
Heat FuelElectric
Heat Dist.Radiant
AC TypeHas Air Conditioning Only
Fireplace(s)0
Attic (P/S)Unfinished
MH Park ID 
MH Class 
GradeB
Govern BaseRate35 - 2 - Since 1985
Area
FFLR-FIRST FLOOR 2,672 2,672
FUSR-FINISHED UPPER STORY 1,000 1,000
FATR-FINISHED ATTIC (33% area) 936 309
CTHR-CATHEDRAL (Open Area) 1,000 0
GARGarage (Vehicle Storage) 936 0
OPR-OPEN PORCH 374 0
SLBR-SLAB 32 0
   6,950 3,981

Parcel Information
Use Code101
DescriptionRes. 1 Family  
Deeded Acres5.8

Land
Land Use
Use Code101
DescriptionRes. 1 Family  
Neighborhood3511 - West Brunswic
Clean & Green ApprovedNo
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)5.8

Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$110,530$15,620$126,150
2024$130,275$15,620$145,895

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps