33 HOLLENBUSH LANE
 Print  Map It

Location
33 HOLLENBUSH LANE
Tax Map
35/ 03/ 0012/ 003/
Control#
00043773
Owner
FLANNERY, CHARLES
Property Type
Outbuilding Only, 10+ Acres
Assessment
$312,200
PID
43773
District
35: WEST BRUNSWICK TOWNSHIP
Current Value
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$50,600$261,600$312,200

Owner of Record
OwnerFLANNERY, CHARLES
Co-Owner
Address
47 HOLLENBUSH LN
ORWIGSBURG, PA 17961
Sale Price$1
Certificate
Book & Page 2732-1952
Sale Date05/20/2021

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnersSale PriceCertificateBook & PageSale Date
FLANNERY, CHARLES; FLANNERY, RONALD M$1 2732-195205/20/2021
FLANNERY, CHARLES$1 2568-265907/27/2016
FLANNERY, MARTIN R; FLANNERY, SHIRLEY A$0 1367-021210/31/1985

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
Living Area: 0
Building Attributes

No Data for Building Attributes

Building Photo Building Photo
Building Layout Building Layout
Building Sub-Areas (sq ft)

No Data for Building Sub-Areas

Parcel Information
Use Code112
DescriptionAG With Bldgs  
Deeded Acres16.03

Land
Land Use
Use Code112
DescriptionAG With Bldgs  
Neighborhood3501 - West Brunswic
Clean & Green ApprovedNo
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)16.03
Frontage
Depth

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeBldg #
garage11 Garage (Detached)BLBlock936.00 SF1
swimpo15 Swimming pool (in-ground)POOLPool872.00 SF1
Poolap38 Poolaprn (Pool Apron)CNConcrete1120.00 SF1
shedcl10 shedcls (Closed Shed)WWood756.00 SF1
Pavili25 PavilionWWood1250.00 SF1
Pavili25 PavilionWWood256.00 SF1
Pavili25 PavilionWWood297.00 SF1
Valuation History
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$28,625$22,830$51,455
2024$28,625$22,830$51,455

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps