75 SCULPS HILL RD
 Print  Map It

Location
75 SCULPS HILL RD
Tax Map
35/ 03/ 0013/ 003/
Control#
00043777
Owner
DEER LAKE BC LLC
Property Type
Commercial - General
Assessment
$355,600
PID
43777
District
35: WEST BRUNSWICK TOWNSHIP
Current Value
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$272,100$83,500$355,600

Owner of Record
OwnerDEER LAKE BC LLC
Co-Owner
Address
5955 CORONADO LN
PLEASANTAN, CA 94588
Sale Price$520,000
Certificate
Book & Page 2568-2068
Sale Date07/21/2016

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnersSale PriceCertificateBook & PageSale Date
DEER LAKE BC LLC$520,000 2568-206807/21/2016
DILLMAN, GEORGE A; DILLMAN, KIMBERLY F$1 2196-155403/27/2006
DILLMAN, GEORGE A; DILLMAN, KIMBERLY F$100,000 0114-027507/21/1997
ALI, YOLANDA E$0 1408-097006/06/1988
ALI, M$0 1206-015505/15/1975
ALI, M$0 1204-080201/31/1975
ALI, M$0 1193-070707/25/1974

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1972
Living Area: 1,203
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Model:Comm/Ind
Property/Land Use:General Commercial
Bldg Use:SCL: Social/Fraternal/Clubhouse
Stories:1 Story
Sketch Floor1st Floor
Units: 
Basement %:None
Wall Height:10.00
DocksNo Docks
Occupancy %: 
Vacant?No
Class:Frame, Wood, Vinyl, Aluminum, Tile, Log
Roof Cover:Asphalt
Elevator:None
Exterior Wall 2: 
Area
SCLSocial/Fraternal/Clubhouse 1,203 1,203
   1,203 1,203
Building 2 : Section 1
Year Built: 1972
Living Area: 400
Building Attributes : Bldg 2 of 10
FieldDescription
Attic Heat 
ModelResidential
StoriesOne Story
Int vs ExtSame
Full Bath(s)0
Half Bath(s)0
Bedroom(s)1
Total Rooms1
BasementNone/Slab
Bsmt ExposureNone
BSMT Fin (web)0
Bsmt Garage(s)0
Dwell Typ/Bld Use01 Detach (Single Family)
StyleCamp/Seasonal
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverAsphalt
Exterior Wall 1Log
Exterior Wall 2 
Heat FuelNone
Heat Dist.None
AC TypeNone
Fireplace(s)0
Attic (P/S)None
MH Park ID 
MH Class 
GradeD+10
Govern BaseRate01a - 1 - Since 1985
Area
FFLR-FIRST FLOOR 400 400
SLBR-SLAB 12 0
   412 400
Building 3 : Section 1
Year Built: 1972
Living Area: 400
Building Attributes : Bldg 3 of 10
FieldDescription
Attic Heat 
ModelResidential
StoriesOne Story
Int vs ExtSame
Full Bath(s)0
Half Bath(s)0
Bedroom(s)1
Total Rooms1
BasementNone/Slab
Bsmt ExposureNone
BSMT Fin (web)0
Bsmt Garage(s)0
Dwell Typ/Bld Use01 Detach (Single Family)
StyleCamp/Seasonal
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverAsphalt
Exterior Wall 1Log
Exterior Wall 2 
Heat FuelNone
Heat Dist.None
AC TypeNone
Fireplace(s)0
Attic (P/S)None
MH Park ID 
MH Class 
GradeD+10
Govern BaseRate01a - 1 - Since 1985
Area
FFLR-FIRST FLOOR 400 400
SLBR-SLAB 12 0
   412 400
Building 4 : Section 1
Year Built: 1972
Living Area: 400
Building Attributes : Bldg 4 of 10
FieldDescription
Attic Heat 
ModelResidential
StoriesOne Story
Int vs ExtSame
Full Bath(s)0
Half Bath(s)0
Bedroom(s)1
Total Rooms1
BasementNone/Slab
Bsmt ExposureNone
BSMT Fin (web)0
Bsmt Garage(s)0
Dwell Typ/Bld Use01 Detach (Single Family)
StyleCamp/Seasonal
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverAsphalt
Exterior Wall 1Log
Exterior Wall 2 
Heat FuelNone
Heat Dist.None
AC TypeNone
Fireplace(s)0
Attic (P/S)None
MH Park ID 
MH Class 
GradeD+10
Govern BaseRate01a - 1 - Since 1985
Area
FFLR-FIRST FLOOR 400 400
SLBR-SLAB 12 0
   412 400
Building 5 : Section 1
Year Built: 1972
Living Area: 462
Building Attributes : Bldg 5 of 10
FieldDescription
Model:Comm/Ind
Property/Land Use:General Commercial
Bldg Use:RLG: Religious Institution/Church
Stories:1 Story
Sketch Floor1st Floor
Units: 
Basement %:None
Wall Height:8.00
DocksNo Docks
Occupancy %: 
Vacant?No
Class:Frame, Wood, Vinyl, Aluminum, Tile, Log
Roof Cover:Asphalt
Elevator:None
Exterior Wall 2: 
Area
RLGReligious Institution/Church 462 462
   462 462
Building 6 : Section 1
Year Built: 1972
Living Area: 400
Building Attributes : Bldg 6 of 10
FieldDescription
Attic Heat 
ModelResidential
StoriesOne Story
Int vs ExtSame
Full Bath(s)0
Half Bath(s)0
Bedroom(s)1
Total Rooms1
BasementCrawl (Crawl Space)
Bsmt ExposureWindows
BSMT Fin (web)0
Bsmt Garage(s)0
Dwell Typ/Bld Use01 Detach (Single Family)
StyleCamp/Seasonal
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverAsphalt
Exterior Wall 1Log
Exterior Wall 2 
Heat FuelNone
Heat Dist.None
AC TypeNone
Fireplace(s)0
Attic (P/S)None
MH Park ID 
MH Class 
GradeD+10
Govern BaseRate01a - 1 - Since 1985
Area
FFLR-FIRST FLOOR 400 400
DCKR-DECK 12 0
   412 400
Building 7 : Section 1
Year Built: 1972
Living Area: 400
Building Attributes : Bldg 7 of 10
FieldDescription
Attic Heat 
ModelResidential
StoriesOne Story
Int vs ExtSame
Full Bath(s)0
Half Bath(s)0
Bedroom(s)1
Total Rooms1
BasementCrawl (Crawl Space)
Bsmt ExposureWindows
BSMT Fin (web)0
Bsmt Garage(s)0
Dwell Typ/Bld Use01 Detach (Single Family)
StyleCamp/Seasonal
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverAsphalt
Exterior Wall 1Log
Exterior Wall 2 
Heat FuelNone
Heat Dist.None
AC TypeNone
Fireplace(s)0
Attic (P/S)None
MH Park ID 
MH Class 
GradeD+10
Govern BaseRate01a - 1 - Since 1985
Area
FFLR-FIRST FLOOR 400 400
DCKR-DECK 12 0
   412 400
Building 8 : Section 1
Year Built: 1972
Living Area: 440
Building Attributes : Bldg 8 of 10
FieldDescription
Attic Heat 
ModelResidential
StoriesOne Story
Int vs ExtSame
Full Bath(s)0
Half Bath(s)0
Bedroom(s)1
Total Rooms1
BasementCrawl (Crawl Space)
Bsmt ExposureWindows
BSMT Fin (web)0
Bsmt Garage(s)0
Dwell Typ/Bld Use01 Detach (Single Family)
StyleCamp/Seasonal
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverAsphalt
Exterior Wall 1Log
Exterior Wall 2 
Heat FuelNone
Heat Dist.None
AC TypeNone
Fireplace(s)0
Attic (P/S)None
MH Park ID 
MH Class 
GradeD+10
Govern BaseRate01a - 1 - Since 1985
Area
FFLR-FIRST FLOOR 440 440
   440 440
Building 9 : Section 1
Year Built: 1972
Living Area: 400
Building Attributes : Bldg 9 of 10
FieldDescription
Attic Heat 
ModelResidential
StoriesOne Story
Int vs ExtSame
Full Bath(s)0
Half Bath(s)0
Bedroom(s)1
Total Rooms1
BasementNone/Slab
Bsmt ExposureNone
BSMT Fin (web)0
Bsmt Garage(s)0
Dwell Typ/Bld Use01 Detach (Single Family)
StyleCamp/Seasonal
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverAsphalt
Exterior Wall 1Log
Exterior Wall 2 
Heat FuelNone
Heat Dist.None
AC TypeNone
Fireplace(s)0
Attic (P/S)None
MH Park ID 
MH Class 
GradeD+10
Govern BaseRate01a - 1 - Since 1985
Area
FFLR-FIRST FLOOR 400 400
DCKR-DECK 24 0
   424 400
Building 10 : Section 1
Year Built: 1972
Living Area: 400
Building Attributes : Bldg 10 of 10
FieldDescription
Attic Heat 
ModelResidential
StoriesOne Story
Int vs ExtSame
Full Bath(s)0
Half Bath(s)0
Bedroom(s)1
Total Rooms1
BasementCrawl (Crawl Space)
Bsmt ExposureNone
BSMT Fin (web)0
Bsmt Garage(s)0
Dwell Typ/Bld Use01 Detach (Single Family)
StyleCamp/Seasonal
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverAsphalt
Exterior Wall 1Log
Exterior Wall 2 
Heat FuelNone
Heat Dist.None
AC TypeNone
Fireplace(s)0
Attic (P/S)None
MH Park ID 
MH Class 
GradeD+10
Govern BaseRate01a - 1 - Since 1985
Area
FFLR-FIRST FLOOR 400 400
   400 400

Parcel Information
Use Code303
DescriptionGeneral Commercial  
Deeded Acres2

Land
Land Use
Use Code303
DescriptionGeneral Commercial  
Neighborhood3501 - West Brunswic
Clean & Green ApprovedNo
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)2

Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$49,390$8,750$58,140
2024$49,390$8,750$58,140

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps