0 THIRD STREET
 Print  Map It

Location
0 THIRD STREET
Tax Map
35/ 04/ 0006/ 001/
Control#
00043836
Owner
REICHERT, CHRISTOPHER V
Property Type
Outbuilding Only, <10 Acres
Assessment
$45,700
PID
43836
District
35: West Brunswick Township
Current Value
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$19,800$25,900$45,700

Owner of Record
OwnerREICHERT, CHRISTOPHER V
Co-Owner
Address
150 ASH LN
ORWIGSBURG, PA 17961
Sale Price$1
Certificate
Book & Page 0398-0262
Sale Date08/10/1998

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnersSale PriceCertificateBook & PageSale Date
REICHERT, CHRISTOPHER V$1 0398-026208/10/1998
ALBERT, K R & D M$0 1033-057102/09/1962

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
Living Area: 0
Building Attributes

No Data for Building Attributes

Building Photo Building Photo
Building Layout Building Layout
Building Sub-Areas (sq ft)

No Data for Building Sub-Areas

Parcel Information
Use Code109
DescriptionAux. Imprvmnts  
Deeded Acres0.22

Land
Land Use
Use Code109
DescriptionAux. Imprvmnts  
Neighborhood3511 - West Brunswic
Clean & Green ApprovedNo
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.22
Frontage96
Depth100

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeBldg #
Quonse40 QuonsetMMetal800.00 SF1
Traile27 Trailer used as storageMMetal368.00 SF1
Valuation History
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$2,800$1,680$4,480
2024$2,800$1,680$4,480

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps