HICKORY TREE DR
 Print  Map It

Location
HICKORY TREE DR
Tax Map
35/ 07/ 0006/ 000/
Control#
00044327
Owner
KOMADA, MICHAEL J
Property Type
Outbuilding Only, <10 Acres
Assessment
$155,900
PID
44327
District
35: WEST BRUNSWICK TOWNSHIP
Current Value
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$1,700$154,200$155,900

Owner of Record
OwnerKOMADA, MICHAEL J
Co-Owner
Address
237 SCULPS HILL RD
AUBURN, PA 17922
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 1456-0547
Sale Date11/30/1990

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnersSale PriceCertificateBook & PageSale Date
KOMADA, KATHLEEN V; KOMADA, MICHAEL J$0 1456-054711/30/1990
SMITH, R C & H E$0 1318-070706/10/1982
SMITH, R C & H E$0 0670-004008/17/1945

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
Living Area: 0
Building Attributes

No Data for Building Attributes

Building Photo Building Photo
Building Layout Building Layout
Building Sub-Areas (sq ft)

No Data for Building Sub-Areas

Parcel Information
Use Code109
DescriptionAux. Imprvmnts  
Deeded Acres6.8

Land
Land Use
Use Code109
DescriptionAux. Imprvmnts  
Neighborhood3501 - West Brunswic
Clean & Green ApprovedNo
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)6.8
Frontage
Depth

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeBldg #
Slab35 SlabCNConcrete1350.00 SF1
Valuation History
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$550$7,700$8,250
2024$550$7,700$8,250

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps