371 GREEN TREE DRIVE
 Print  Map It

Location
371 GREEN TREE DRIVE
Tax Map
35/ 07/ 0009/ 002/
Control#
00044332
Owner
STONE, WESLEY D
Property Type
Residential Bldg, <10 Acres
Assessment
$239,600
PID
44332
District
35: WEST BRUNSWICK TOWNSHIP
Current Value
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$161,700$77,900$239,600

Owner of Record
OwnerSTONE, WESLEY D
Co-Owner
Address
146 SCULPS HILL RD
AUBURN, PA 17922
Sale Price$1
Certificate
Book & Page 2861-2420
Sale Date05/21/2024

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnersSale PriceCertificateBook & PageSale Date
STONE, JENNIFER L; STONE, WESLEY D$1 2861-242005/21/2024
STONE, JENNIFER L; STONE, WESLEY D$325,000 2819-256605/24/2023
GOERLITZ, ELIZABETH-ROSE; ORSO, NICHOLAS$291,000 2654-157703/29/2019
RUDOLPH, DEBORAH$107,500 2053-175607/25/2003
KIMMEL,JEROME & DIANE$1 0978-030009/11/2000
KIMMEL JEROME & DIANE$1 0387-028708/03/1998
KIMMEL, L & F M$0 1221-047803/31/1976
KIMMEL L & F M$0 1221-047403/31/1976

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1999
Living Area: 1,512
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Attic Heat 
ModelResidential
StoriesOne Story
Int vs ExtSame
Full Bath(s)1
Half Bath(s)1
Bedroom(s)2
Total Rooms4
Basement100 (76%-100%)
Bsmt ExposureBilco
BSMT Fin (web)0
Bsmt Garage(s)0
Dwell Typ/Bld Use14 Manuf (Manuf. Home)
StyleManufactured (MH w/ Land)
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverMetal/Tin
Exterior Wall 1Wood
Exterior Wall 2 
Heat FuelPropane Gas
Heat Dist.Forced Air
AC TypeNone
Fireplace(s)0
Attic (P/S)None
MH Park ID 
MH ClassLuxury (Double-wide)
GradeD
Govern BaseRate35 - 1 - Since 1985
Area
FFLR-FIRST FLOOR 1,512 1,512
BSMBasement (Finished or Not) 1,512 0
DCKR-DECK 188 0
SLBR-SLAB 2,128 0
   5,340 1,512

Parcel Information
Use Code101
DescriptionRes. 1 Family  
Deeded Acres2.01

Land
Land Use
Use Code101
DescriptionRes. 1 Family  
Neighborhood3501 - West Brunswic
Clean & Green ApprovedNo
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)2.01
Frontage
Depth

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeBldg #
garage11 Garage (Detached)MMetal625.00 SF1
Leanto28 Leanto (lean-To)MMetal125.00 SF1
Valuation History
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$21,170$6,975$28,145
2024$21,170$11,775$32,945

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps