260 GREEN TREE DR
 Print  Map It

Location
260 GREEN TREE DR
Tax Map
35/ 07/ 0019/ 001/
Control#
00044346
Owner
REYNOLDS, STEVEN
Property Type
Outbuilding Only, <10 Acres
Assessment
$55,700
PID
44346
District
35: WEST BRUNSWICK TOWNSHIP
Current Value
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$18,600$37,100$55,700

Owner of Record
OwnerREYNOLDS, STEVEN
Co-Owner
Address
260 GREEN TREE DR
AUBURN, PA 17922
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 1354-0823
Sale Date01/23/1985

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnersSale PriceCertificateBook & PageSale Date
REYNOLDS, SHIRLEY; REYNOLDS, STEVEN$0 1354-082301/23/1985
REYNOLDS, S L & S E$0 1248-026111/03/1977

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
Living Area: 0
Building Attributes

No Data for Building Attributes

Building Photo Building Photo
Building Layout Building Layout
Building Sub-Areas (sq ft)

No Data for Building Sub-Areas

Parcel Information
Use Code109
DescriptionAux. Imprvmnts  
Deeded Acres0.5

Land
Land Use
Use Code109
DescriptionAux. Imprvmnts  
Neighborhood3501 - West Brunswic
Clean & Green ApprovedNo
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.5
Frontage
Depth

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeBldg #
garage11 Garage (Detached)VVinyl1216.00 SF1
Valuation History
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$610$10,000$10,610
2024$5,705$10,000$15,705

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps