HICKORY DR
 Print  Map It

Location
HICKORY DR
Tax Map
35/ 07/ 0023/ 000/
Control#
00044352
Owner
KIMMEL, WILLIAM C
Property Type
Vacant Land, <1 Acre
Assessment
$118,800
PID
44352
District
35: WEST BRUNSWICK TOWNSHIP
Current Value
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$6,200$112,600$118,800

Owner of Record
OwnerKIMMEL, WILLIAM C
Co-Owner124 N THIRD ST
AddressPO BOX 42
AUBURN, PA 17922
Sale Price$20,000
Certificate
Book & Page 2474-2419
Sale Date06/24/2013

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnersSale PriceCertificateBook & PageSale Date
KIMMEL, WILLIAM C$20,000 2474-241906/24/2013
FETHEROLF, WILLIAM W; KIMMEL, GLENN D$1 2118-149409/28/2004
FETHEROLF, WILLIAM W; KIMMEL, GLENN D$1 2095-229003/12/2004
FETHEROLF, JEAN M; FETHEROLF, RALPH L; KIMMEL, GLENN D; KIMMEL, NANCY J$0 1026-031808/15/1961
ALSPACH, I$0 0510-007701/24/1952

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
Living Area: 0
Building Attributes

No Data for Building Attributes

Building Photo Building Photo
Building Layout Building Layout
Building Sub-Areas (sq ft)

No Data for Building Sub-Areas

Parcel Information
Use Code100
DescriptionRes. Vacant  
Deeded Acres7.1

Land
Land Use
Use Code100
DescriptionRes. Vacant  
Neighborhood3501 - West Brunswic
Clean & Green ApprovedNo
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)7.1
Frontage
Depth

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeBldg #
shedcl10 shedcls (Closed Shed)MMetal960.00 SF1
Valuation History
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$1,020$3,890$4,910
2024$0$3,890$3,890

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps