118 RED CHURCH ROAD
 Print  Map It

Location
118 RED CHURCH ROAD
Tax Map
35/ 08/ 0009/ 000/
Control#
00044460
Owner
ALL-INN LLC
Property Type
Resid Mobile Home, <10 Ac
Assessment
$202,300
PID
44460
District
35: WEST BRUNSWICK TOWNSHIP
Current Value
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$112,400$89,900$202,300

Owner of Record
OwnerALL-INN LLC
Co-Owner
Address
87 RIVER ST
CRESSONA, PA 17929
Sale Price$10,200
Certificate
Book & Page 2676-1414
Sale Date11/15/2019

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnersSale PriceCertificateBook & PageSale Date
ALL-INN LLC$10,200 2676-141411/15/2019
LAMP, WENDY$35,000 2198-098004/07/2006
LAMPROS, GEORGE; LAMPROS, NANCY$1 2197-165903/21/2006
LAMPROS, GEORGE$1 2085-282710/10/2003
PULLANO MARK C$155,000 1117-012403/15/2001
SINGLETON, J C & D E$0 1097-066405/04/1968
ALSPACH, E$0 0592-032501/30/1937

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1992
Living Area: 980
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Attic Heat 
ModelResidential
StoriesOne Story
Int vs ExtSame
Full Bath(s)1
Half Bath(s)1
Bedroom(s)2
Total Rooms3
BasementPi (Piers)
Bsmt ExposureNone
BSMT Fin (web)0
Bsmt Garage(s)0
Dwell Typ/Bld Use14 Manuf (Manuf. Home)
StyleManufactured (MH w/ Land)
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverMetal/Tin
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl
Exterior Wall 2 
Heat FuelOil
Heat Dist.Hot Water
AC TypeNone
Fireplace(s)0
Attic (P/S)None
MH Park ID 
MH ClassStandard (Single-wide)
GradeD
Govern BaseRate35 - 1 - Since 1985
Area
FFLR-FIRST FLOOR 980 980
DCKR-DECK 192 0
   1,172 980

Parcel Information
Use Code108
DescriptionMobile Home  
Deeded Acres2.91

Land
Land Use
Use Code108
DescriptionMobile Home  
Neighborhood3501 - West Brunswic
Clean & Green ApprovedNo
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)2.91
Frontage
Depth

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeBldg #
other17 OtherFFrame435.00 SF1
garage11 Garage (Detached)FFrame702.00 SF1
shedcl10 shedcls (Closed Shed)VVinyl160.00 SF1
shedcl10 shedcls (Closed Shed)VVinyl96.00 SF1
shedcl10 shedcls (Closed Shed)VVinyl32.00 SF1
2drb1 2drb (2 Story Dairy Barn)VVinyl900.00 SF1
shedcl10 shedcls (Closed Shed)VVinyl105.00 SF1
2drb1 2drb (2 Story Dairy Barn)WWood600.00 SF1
shedcl10 shedcls (Closed Shed)VVinyl90.00 SF1
shedcl10 shedcls (Closed Shed)VVinyl270.00 SF1
Valuation History
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$6,820$6,550$13,370
2024$6,820$6,550$13,370

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps