151 FORT LEBANON ROAD
 Print  Map It

Location
151 FORT LEBANON ROAD
Tax Map
35/ 08/ 0087/ 000/
Control#
00044623
Owner
WORRELL, TIMOTHY DAVID
Property Type
Residential Bldg, <10 Acres
Assessment
$302,500
PID
44623
District
35: WEST BRUNSWICK TOWNSHIP
Current Value
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$204,800$97,700$302,500

Owner of Record
OwnerWORRELL, TIMOTHY DAVID
Co-Owner
Address151 FORT LEBANON RD
AUBURN, PA 17954
Sale Price$282,000
Certificate
Book & Page 2905-0692
Sale Date05/13/2025

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnersSale PriceCertificateBook & PageSale Date
WORRELL, TIMOTHY DAVID$282,000 2905-069205/13/2025
STEFFE, DEBORAH; STEFFE, MICHAEL$71,000 2562-225005/13/2016
BAVER, GARY; HUNTZINGER, EILEEN L; KERSCHNER, MARILYN$1 2145-035104/13/2005
BAVER, GRANT T; BAVER, LAURA E$0 1022-041606/14/1961
BAVER, G R & L E$0 0927-041509/25/1956
BAVER, G F & L E$0 0693-057312/28/1946

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1900
Living Area: 1,936
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Attic Heat 
ModelResidential
StoriesHalf Story F.A. = 67%
Int vs ExtSame
Full Bath(s)1
Half Bath(s)1
Bedroom(s)3
Total Rooms4
Basement50 (26%-50%)
Bsmt ExposureBilco
BSMT Fin (web)0
Bsmt Garage(s)0
Dwell Typ/Bld Use01 Detach (Single Family)
StyleCape
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverAsphalt
Exterior Wall 1Stone
Exterior Wall 2Vinyl
Heat FuelOil
Heat Dist.Hot Water
AC TypeNone
Fireplace(s)0
Attic (P/S)Finished
MH Park ID 
MH Class 
GradeC+10
Govern BaseRate35 - 1 - Before 1939
Econ Dep Adj60
Area
FFLR-FIRST FLOOR 1,350 1,350
TTSR-FINISHED TWO THIRD STORY (67% area) 875 586
BSMBasement (Finished or Not) 875 0
   3,100 1,936

Parcel Information
Use Code101
DescriptionRes. 1 Family  
Deeded Acres2.6

Land
Land Use
Use Code101
DescriptionRes. 1 Family  
Neighborhood3509 - West Brunswic
Clean & Green ApprovedNo
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)2.6
Frontage
Depth

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeBldg #
shedcl10 shedcls (Closed Shed)WWood192.00 SF1
2horse5 2horseb (2 Story Horse Barn)SCStucco1104.00 SF1
1horse5 1horseb (1 Story Horse Barn)SCStucco912.00 SF1
Deck36 DeckWWood270.00 SF1
Valuation History
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$11,850$12,000$23,850
2024$11,850$12,000$23,850

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps