204 FORT LEBANON ROAD
 Print  Map It

Location
204 FORT LEBANON ROAD
Tax Map
35/ 08/ 0096/ 002/
Control#
00044640
Owner
MALLO, HUNTER
Property Type
Residential Bldg, <10 Acres
Assessment
$306,400
PID
44640
District
35: West Brunswick Township
Current Value
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$252,700$53,700$306,400

Owner of Record
OwnerMALLO, HUNTER
Co-Owner
Address204 FORT LEBANON RD
AUBURN, PA 17922
Sale Price$350,000
Certificate
Book & Page 2896-2044
Sale Date02/26/2025

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnersSale PriceCertificateBook & PageSale Date
KUTZ, REBECCA; MALLO, HUNTER$350,000 2896-204402/26/2025
PEIFFER, TIMOTHY J$1 2635-022708/02/2018
PEIFFER, JAMES L; PEIFFER, MARY F$0 1242-032907/12/1977

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1986
Living Area: 2,016
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Attic Heat 
ModelResidential
StoriesBi-Level
Int vs ExtSame
Full Bath(s)1
Half Bath(s)1
Bedroom(s)3
Total Rooms6
BasementBi (Bi-Level)
Bsmt ExposureWalkout
BSMT Fin (web)0
Bsmt Garage(s)0
Dwell Typ/Bld Use01 Detach (Single Family)
StyleBi-Level
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverAsphalt
Exterior Wall 1Aluminium
Exterior Wall 2Prefab Stone/Brick
Heat FuelElectric
Heat Dist.Heat Pump
AC TypeHeat Pump
Fireplace(s)1
Attic (P/S)None
MH Park ID 
MH Class 
GradeC
Govern BaseRate35-B5
Area
FFLR-FIRST FLOOR 1,344 1,344
FLLR-FINISHED LOWER LEVEL (Belowgrade) 672 672
DCKR-DECK 240 0
GARGarage (Vehicle Storage) 672 0
OPR-OPEN PORCH 324 0
   3,252 2,016

Parcel Information
Use Code101
DescriptionRes. 1 Family  
Deeded Acres0.9

Land
Land Use
Use Code101
DescriptionRes. 1 Family  
Neighborhood3509 - West Brunswic
Clean & Green ApprovedNo
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.9
Frontage
Depth

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeBldg #
shedcl10 shedcls (Closed Shed)WWood112.00 SF1
Valuation History
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$37,660$10,000$47,660
2024$37,660$10,000$47,660

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps