SUMMER VALLEY & MILLERS CROSSING RD
 Print  Map It

Location
SUMMER VALLEY & MILLERS CROSSING RD
Tax Map
35/ 11/ 0051/ 000/
Control#
00044980
Owner
YUTKO, MARK A
Taxable Assessed
$68,100
Property Type
Outbuilding Only, 10+ Acres
PID
44980
District
35: West Brunswick Township
Current Value
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsMarket LandMarket TotalClean & Green LandClean & Green Total
2026$22,800$110,100$132,900$45,300$68,100

Owner of Record
OwnerYUTKO, MARK A
Co-Owner
Address
1602 DUMBARTON LN
PEACHTREE CITY, GA 30269
Sale Price$1
Certificate
Book & Page 2273-0787
Sale Date09/14/2007

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnersSale PriceCertificateBook & PageSale Date
YUTKO, DEBRA K; YUTKO, MARK A$1 2273-078709/14/2007
YUTKO, HELEN T; YUTKO, VINCENT N$0 1052-012712/26/1963
LEWIS JR, J W$0 1041-108912/28/1962
SHELLHAMMER, E C & A E$0 0873-047312/07/1953

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
Living Area: 0
Building Attributes

No Data for Building Attributes

Building Photo Building Photo
Building Layout Building Layout
Building Sub-Areas (sq ft)

No Data for Building Sub-Areas

Parcel Information
Use Code112
DescriptionAG With Bldgs  
Deeded Acres8

Land
Land Use
Use Code112
DescriptionAG With Bldgs  
Neighborhood3510 - West Brunswic
Clean & Green ApprovedYes
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)8
Frontage
Depth
Clean & Green Land Value$45,300
Clean & Green Acres7.00

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeBldg #
shedcl10 shedcls (Closed Shed)WWood1320.00 SF1
machsh7 Machshed (Machine/Implement Shed, flatPPole1200.00 SF1
shedcl10 shedcls (Closed Shed)WWood192.00 SF1
shedcl10 shedcls (Closed Shed)WWood288.00 SF1
Valuation History
Assessment
2025$3,060$5,605$8,665$995$4,055
2024$3,060$5,605$8,665$995$4,055

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps