615 W WALL STREET
 Print  Map It

Location
615 W WALL STREET
Tax Map
04/ 18/ 0123/ 000/
Control#
00004502
Owner
KIM, JESSCIA JIEUN
Property Type
Residential Bldg, <10 Acres
Assessment
$368,100
PID
4502
District
04: BUTLER TOWNSHIP
Current Value
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$316,700$51,400$368,100

Owner of Record
OwnerKIM, JESSCIA JIEUN
Co-Owner
Address615 W WALL STREET
FRACKVILLE, PA 17931
Sale Price$350,000
Certificate
Book & Page 2873-0838
Sale Date09/05/2024

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnersSale PriceCertificateBook & PageSale Date
KIM, JESSCIA JIEUN; TWARDZIK, RYAN J$350,000 2873-083809/05/2024
NEUMEISTER, BETTY M; NEUMEISTER, CAROL A$1 2606-048909/08/2017
NEUMEISTER, BETTY M; NEUMEISTER, SCOTT J$1 2586-273002/06/2017
NEUMEISTER, WARREN$0 1065-006804/23/1965
NEUMEISTER, W F & B M$0 1059-101309/29/1964

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1967
Living Area: 3,457
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Attic Heat 
ModelResidential
StoriesSplit-Level
Int vs ExtSame
Full Bath(s)3
Half Bath(s)1
Bedroom(s)3
Total Rooms8
Basement50 (26%-50%)
Bsmt ExposureWalkout
BSMT Fin (web)0
Bsmt Garage(s)0
Dwell Typ/Bld Use01 Detach (Single Family)
StyleSplit-Level
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverArchitect Shingle
Exterior Wall 1Stone
Exterior Wall 2Aluminium
Heat FuelOil
Heat Dist.Hot Water
AC TypeNone
Fireplace(s)1
Attic (P/S)None
MH Park ID 
MH Class 
GradeB
Govern BaseRate04b - S - From 1961 To 1974
Area
FFLR-FIRST FLOOR 2,521 2,521
FLLR-FINISHED LOWER LEVEL (Belowgrade) 936 936
BSMBasement (Finished or Not) 1,841 0
DCKR-DECK 308 0
SLBR-SLAB 230 0
   5,836 3,457

Parcel Information
Use Code101
DescriptionRes. 1 Family  
Deeded Acres1.08

Land
Land Use
Use Code101
DescriptionRes. 1 Family  
Neighborhood0406 - Butler - Engl
Clean & Green ApprovedNo
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.08
Frontage230
Depth205

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$68,905$17,525$86,430
2024$68,905$17,525$86,430

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps