0 BREEZY ACRES ROAD
 Print  Map It

Location
0 BREEZY ACRES ROAD
Tax Map
35/ 19/ 0027/ 000/
Control#
00045334
Owner
JORDAN REALTY INC
Property Type
Outbuilding Only, <10 Acres
Assessment
$98,400
PID
45334
District
35: WEST BRUNSWICK TOWNSHIP
Current Value
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$33,300$65,100$98,400

Owner of Record
OwnerJORDAN REALTY INC
Co-Owner
Address
210 W MARKET ST
POTTSVILLE, PA 17901
Sale Price$91,000
Certificate
Book & Page 2341-1157
Sale Date06/11/2009

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnersSale PriceCertificateBook & PageSale Date
JORDAN REALTY INC$91,000 2341-115706/11/2009
NAGLE, FRANCES M$47,000 1144-010804/11/2001
MELUSKY R & MONASTERIO A D$37,500 1472-010510/31/1991
HECKMAN WILLIAM G$0 1423-055302/16/1989
GREEN, R C & J A$0 1400-033311/16/1987

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
Living Area: 0
Building Attributes

No Data for Building Attributes

Building Photo Building Photo
Building Layout Building Layout
Building Sub-Areas (sq ft)

No Data for Building Sub-Areas

Parcel Information
Use Code109
DescriptionAux. Imprvmnts  
Deeded Acres1

Land
Land Use
Use Code109
DescriptionAux. Imprvmnts  
Neighborhood3502 - West Brunswic
Clean & Green ApprovedNo
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1
Frontage
Depth

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeBldg #
Slab35 SlabSTOStone190.00 SF1
Slab35 SlabSTOStone4270.00 SF1
Slab35 SlabSTOStone850.00 SF1
garage11 Garage (Detached)STOStone494.00 SF1
Valuation History
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$3,830$19,600$23,430
2024$3,830$19,600$23,430

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps