0 SAINT PETER'S ROAD
 Print  Map It

Location
0 SAINT PETER'S ROAD
Tax Map
37/ 03/ 0019/ 003/
Control#
00047943
Owner
MILLER, ALLEN R
Taxable Assessed
$99,000
Property Type
Outbuilding Only, 10+ Acres
PID
47943
District
37: West Penn Township
Current Value
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsMarket LandMarket TotalClean & Green LandClean & Green Total
2026$78,800$280,800$359,600$20,200$99,000

Owner of Record
OwnerMILLER, ALLEN R
Co-Owner
Address
477 ST PETERS RD
ANDREAS, PA 18211
Sale Price$1
Certificate
Book & Page 2787-2562
Sale Date08/16/2022

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnersSale PriceCertificateBook & PageSale Date
MILLER, ALLEN R$1 2787-256208/16/2022
MILLER, ALBERT G; MILLER, CHARLENE M$1 2753-078410/19/2021
MILLER, ALBERT G; MILLER, CHARLENE M; REX, DENNIS R; REX, PAULETTE E$0 1448-016806/18/1990

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
Living Area: 0
Building Attributes

No Data for Building Attributes

Building Photo Building Photo
Building Layout Building Layout
Building Sub-Areas (sq ft)

No Data for Building Sub-Areas

Parcel Information
Use Code112
DescriptionAG With Bldgs  
Deeded Acres24.41

Land
Land Use
Use Code112
DescriptionAG With Bldgs  
Neighborhood3702 - West Penn -Ho
Clean & Green ApprovedYes
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)24.41
Frontage
Depth
Clean & Green Land Value$20,200
Clean & Green Acres24.41

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeBldg #
garage11 Garage (Detached)WWood448.00 SF1
machsh7 Machshed (Machine/Implement Shed, flatPPole6000.00 SF1
Valuation History
Assessment
2025$16,615$20,705$37,320$4,025$20,640
2024$16,615$20,705$37,320$4,025$20,640

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps