0 PINE HILL ROAD
 Print  Map It

Location
0 PINE HILL ROAD
Tax Map
37/ 15/ 0024/ 000/
Control#
00049559
Owner
DILLMAN, BENJAMIN T
Taxable Assessed
$9,200
Property Type
Outbuilding Only, 10+ Acres
PID
49559
District
37: WEST PENN TOWNSHIP
Current Value
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsMarket LandMarket TotalClean & Green LandClean & Green Total
2026$4,400$77,100$81,500$4,800$9,200

Owner of Record
OwnerDILLMAN, BENJAMIN T
Co-Owner
Address
255 PINE HILL RD
ANDREAS, PA 18211
Sale Price$1
Certificate
Book & Page 2931-1130
Sale Date11/05/2025

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnersSale PriceCertificateBook & PageSale Date
DILLMAN, BENJAMIN T; DILLMAN, MELANIE I S$1 2931-113011/05/2025
DILLMAN, BENJAMIN R; DILLMAN, JOANNE M$0 1000-000604/20/1960
ARNER, V S & O$0 0865-006105/11/1951

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
Living Area: 0
Building Attributes

No Data for Building Attributes

Building Photo Building Photo
Building Layout Building Layout
Building Sub-Areas (sq ft)

No Data for Building Sub-Areas

Parcel Information
Use Code112
DescriptionAG With Bldgs  
Deeded Acres4.3

Land
Land Use
Use Code112
DescriptionAG With Bldgs  
Neighborhood3701 - West Penn - M
Clean & Green ApprovedYes
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)4.3
Frontage
Depth
Clean & Green Land Value$4,800
Clean & Green Acres4.30

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeBldg #
machsh7 Machshed (Machine/Implement Shed, flatWWood600.00 SF1
Valuation History
Assessment
2025$2,010$5,075$7,085$960$2,970
2024$2,010$5,075$7,085$960$2,970

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps